LRP-HPI-Challenge 2011/12 Class Classic Group North | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kiel | Burgdorf | Braunschw... | Wagenfeld | Neu Wulms... | Hann. Mün... | Visselhöv... | Burgdorf | Hildesheim | Oldenburg | Wolfsburg | Pr. Olden... | Braunschw... | Celle | Flensburg | Burgdorf | Göttingen | Braunschw... | Hann Münd... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.07.11 | 20.08.11 | 11.09.11 | 02.10.11 | 16.10.11 | 06.11.11 | 20.11.11 | 11.12.11 | 22.01.12 | 12.02.12 | 26.02.12 | 11.03.12 | 25.03.12 | 15.04.12 | 29.04.12 | 27.05.12 | 10.06.12 | 08.07.12 | 22.07.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Club | Points | behind | Ø | Wins | Top5 | Starts | throwouts | 4 Starter | 9 Starter | 5 Starter | 6 Starter | 9 Starter | 10 Starter | 6 Starter | 5 Starter | 8 Starter | 2 Starter | 5 Starter | 4 Starter | 6 Starter | 7 Starter | 5 Starter | 4 Starter | 4 Starter | 5 Starter | 5 Starter | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Poggensee, Matthias | Team Fond Racing | 2540 | 181 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Malak, Dirk | Team Fond Racing | 2405 | +135 | +135 | 141 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 4 | 145 | 1 | 200 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Latzel, Michael | Team Fond Racing | 1919 | +486 | +621 | 160 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 161 | 5 | 130 | 4 | 145 | 3 | 161 | 4 | 145 | 4 | 145 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 5 | 130 | 3 | 161 | 3 | 161 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Frese, Holger | Sonntags-Racer | 1904 | +15 | +636 | 146 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 115 | 4 | 145 | 2 | 180 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 161 | 6 | 125 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 161 | 3 | 161 | 6 | 125 | 7 | 120 | 3 | 161 | 4 | 145 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Blumhardt, Norbert | RCCT Münden | 1775 | +129 | +765 | 137 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 145 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 161 | 7 | 120 | 3 | 161 | 3 | 161 | 3 | 161 | 4 | 145 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 161 | 2 | 180 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kruse, Wolfgang | MC Flensburg | 1130 | +645 | +1410 | 126 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 110 | 9 | 110 | 8 | 115 | 4 | 145 | 4 | 145 | 4 | 145 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schäffner, Cord | TSV Kleinburgwedel | 1095 | +35 | +1445 | 137 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 120 | 4 | 145 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 130 | 2 | 180 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Willer, Frank | Sonntags-Racer | 1002 | +93 | +1538 | 143 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 161 | 3 | 161 | 7 | 120 | 4 | 145 | 4 | 145 | 4 | 145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hohls, Stephanie | Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 520 | +482 | +2020 | 130 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 115 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 130 | 4 | 145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Willenbrock, Hermann | MAG Visselhövede | 510 | +10 | +2030 | 128 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 130 | 5 | 130 | 6 | 125 | 6 | 125 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jäger, Steve | RCCT Münden | 286 | +224 | +2254 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Imlau, Frank | MC Flensburg | 200 | +86 | +2340 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Höllund, Bjarne | 2-speed racing team | 180 | +20 | +2360 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Thoms, Axel | Schietschmieter Bistensee | 161 | +19 | +2379 | 161 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 161 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dalladas, Thorsten | 161 | +0 | +2379 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | von Wachtmeister, Frank | Hamburg | 145 | +16 | +2395 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blumhardt, Nadine | RCCT Münden | 145 | +0 | +2395 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Linzer, Torsten | 130 | +15 | +2410 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dzrzawa, Ralf | MC Minden | 130 | +0 | +2410 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hederich, Wolfgang | MSC Kirchhain | 130 | +0 | +2410 | 43 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Endres, Christoph | MAC Burgdorf | 125 | +5 | +2415 | 125 | 1 | 6 | 125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Broekmann, Dennis | AMC Bremerhaven | 120 | +5 | +2420 | 120 | 1 | 7 | 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Prestin, Nils | AMC Bremerhaven | 115 | +5 | +2425 | 115 | 1 | 8 | 115 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Keiner, Stefan | MAC Solms | 110 | +5 | +2430 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Huy, Oliver | AMC Lahntal | 105 | +5 | +2435 | 105 | 1 | 10 | 105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Engelmann, Niklas | MCSS Althengstett | 0 | +105 | +2540 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehmann, Denis | Team Lehmann | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Braun, Günther | RC-Land Heilbronn | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schlamp, Timo | 1. MRC Mannheim | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mehl, Reinhard | AMC Lahntal | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiese, Maik | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolf, Bernd | MSC Hansa Heilbronn | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trautwein, Karli | VfR Rüsselsheim | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aris, Michael | Leipzig | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollfelder, Peter | Erlangen | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mamat, Guido | RC-Land Heilbronn | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phetchumsaeng, Jens | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kirchner, Martin | MCSS Althengstett | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmitz, Frank | IGR Racing Team Runkel | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mürder, Karl Reiner | MCSS Althengstett | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schimm, Florian | MZ Modellbau | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anthes, Daniel | RMSC Rüsselsheim | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schacht, Albrecht | VfR Rüsselsheim | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 22 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kruse, Erwin | MBC Goldstein | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barth, Nico | VfR Rüsselsheim | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ehlenbeck, Thomas | RC-Land Heilbronn | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul, Achim | WMC Wiesbaden | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hofacker, Leon | MCSS Althengstett | 0 | +2540 | 0 | 4 | 7 |