Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
Super Stock
Classic
Rookie
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2008/09 Class Stock Group South
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Bad Berneck
Bad Göggi...
Lauf
Augsburg
Ingolstadt
Backnang
Geretsried
Geretsried
Lauf
Korntal
Black For...
Black For...
Bad Göggi...
Bad Berneck
07.09.08
21.09.08
26.10.08
09.11.08
07.12.08
18.01.09
08.02.09
01.03.09
15.03.09
12.04.09
26.04.09
24.05.09
07.06.09
05.07.09
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
10 Starter
8 Starter
12 Starter
21 Starter
19 Starter
10 Starter
13 Starter
11 Starter
15 Starter
16 Starter
8 Starter
4 Starter
14 Starter
13 Starter
1
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
1846
154
3
10
13
1
4
145
4
145
3
161
6
125
2
180
5
130
6
125
2
180
1
200
1
200
1
200
2
180
2
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
1505
+341
+341
137
8
11
3
161
3
161
5
130
3
161
2
180
4
145
6
125
3
161
3
161
7
120
3
Rothe, Rene
United Racing Team
1424
+81
+422
142
9
10
5
130
3
161
4
145
8
115
3
161
3
161
5
130
3
161
5
130
5
130
4
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1396
+28
+450
155
2
5
9
1
200
1
200
2
180
8
115
6
125
2
180
7
120
2
180
12
96
5
Winkler, Alexandra
United Racing Team
1081
+315
+765
108
3
10
9
110
8
115
3
161
11
100
5
130
9
110
5
130
7
120
10
105
6
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
866
+215
+980
173
2
4
5
3
161
6
125
2
180
1
200
1
200
7
Harrer, Steffen
MAC Lauf
849
+17
+997
106
1
8
6
125
6
125
5
130
17
76
17
76
13
92
9
110
8
115
8
Höfflin, Tobias
Team Alienpower
742
+107
+1104
124
2
6
8
115
13
92
9
110
4
145
2
180
11
100
9
Hertlein, Uwe
MAC Lauf
705
+37
+1141
176
1
4
4
2
180
1
200
2
180
4
145
10
Lehmann, Denis
Team Lehmann
656
+49
+1190
94
7
8
115
12
96
20
64
14
88
13
92
10
105
12
96
11
Schober, Daniel
MCG Remstal
654
+2
+1192
109
6
9
110
7
120
15
84
7
120
7
120
11
100
12
Holzmann, Dirk
MAC Lauf
630
+24
+1216
158
1
3
4
2
180
5
130
7
120
1
200
13
Lebmeier, Patrick
Motor-Pack Racing Team
590
+40
+1256
118
3
5
4
145
4
145
2
180
7
120
14
Schinn, Julien
MAC Lauf
565
+25
+1281
113
5
7
120
11
100
7
120
8
115
9
110
15
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
561
+4
+1285
140
2
4
4
1
200
1
200
3
161
16
Günter, Siegfried
Red Bull Racing
428
+133
+1418
86
1
5
19
68
10
105
9
110
4
145
17
Kohmann, Tim
1. MBC Bamberg
418
+10
+1428
105
4
7
120
9
110
12
96
13
92
18
Hebeda, Joachim
RCM Kirchberg
415
+3
+1431
138
2
3
5
130
10
105
2
180
19
Gmeinwieser, Matthias
Kinderland Racing Team
400
+15
+1446
200
2
2
2
1
200
1
200
20
Hirsch, Wolfgang
393
+7
+1453
79
5
19
68
10
105
11
100
7
120
21
Minges, Maximilian
1. MBC Bamberg
389
+4
+1457
97
4
10
105
11
100
15
84
11
100
22
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
358
+31
+1488
119
1
3
14
88
6
125
4
145
23
Hößle, Wolfgang
Temposünder Aichach
345
+13
+1501
173
1
2
2
1
200
4
145
24
Reinschlüssel, Dominik
TSV 1871 Augsburg
340
+5
+1506
68
5
16
80
16
80
12
96
15
84
25
Poledniczek, Jens
MAC Lauf
329
+11
+1517
110
1
3
4
145
14
88
12
96
26
Stehle, Jimmy
320
+9
+1526
80
1
4
21
60
8
115
4
145
Rajec, Dr. Imrich
Streetracers Passau
320
+0
+1526
107
3
10
105
10
105
9
110
28
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
286
+34
+1560
143
1
2
3
161
6
125
29
Pöhlmann, Daniel
MCC Bad Berneck
255
+31
+1591
128
1
2
5
130
6
125
30
Laurer, Holger
MAC Lauf
145
+110
+1701
145
1
1
4
145
31
Klüber, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
144
+1
+1702
48
3
18
72
18
72
32
Poledniczek, Jürgen
MAC Lauf
130
+14
+1716
130
1
1
5
130
33
Amos, Robin
125
+5
+1721
125
1
6
125
Meier, Dieter
125
+0
+1721
125
1
6
125
Ellwanger, Thomas
RCM Kirchberg
125
+0
+1721
125
1
6
125
36
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
120
+5
+1726
120
1
7
120
37
Boppenmaier, Kai
MCG Strohgäu
115
+5
+1731
115
1
8
115
Kimpel, Jürgen
SpVgg Erlangen
115
+0
+1731
115
1
8
115
Pospischil, Wolfgang
MAV München
115
+0
+1731
115
1
8
115
Schnell, Stefan
115
+0
+1731
115
1
8
115
Vaccina, Maurizio
SpVgg Erlangen
115
+0
+1731
115
1
8
115
42
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
110
+5
+1736
110
1
9
110
Frenzel, Jörg
SpVgg Erlangen
110
+0
+1736
110
1
9
110
44
Mühl, Lucas
MCR Bad Gögging
105
+5
+1741
105
1
10
105
Jerichow, Leonhard
SLR Ingolstadt
105
+0
+1741
105
1
10
105
Altmann, Sebastian
105
+0
+1741
105
1
10
105
47
Hoffmann, Daniel
1. MBC Bamberg
100
+5
+1746
100
1
11
100
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
100
+0
+1746
100
1
11
100
49
Gedler, Tobias
EMC Marktoberdorf
96
+4
+1750
96
1
12
96
Konetzky, Siegfried
96
+0
+1750
96
1
12
96
51
Lenz, Walter
TSV 1871 Augsburg
92
+4
+1754
92
1
13
92
Wiese, Maik
92
+0
+1754
92
1
13
92
Donath, Manfred
GFC Donath
92
+0
+1754
92
1
13
92
54
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
88
+4
+1758
88
1
14
88
Hollfelder, Peter
Erlangen
88
+0
+1758
88
1
14
88
56
Rotter, Michael
Team Rotter
84
+4
+1762
84
1
15
84
57
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
80
+4
+1766
80
1
16
80
58
Walleser, Pius
RCSF Singen
0
+80
+1846
0
1
Behrendt, Patrick
RCCT Berlin
0
+1846
0
5
12
Kilian, Tino
MRC Gotha
0
+1846
0
10
Klotz, Frieder
Olbernhau
0
+1846
0
2
Hartmann, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
0
+1846
0
2
9
Lieder, Ursus
New kids West
0
+1846
0
2
Lorenz, Roman
MSV 06 Berlin
0
+1846
0
5
11
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
0
+1846
0
7
11
Buchner, Holger
Tsutsuna Racing
0
+1846
0
1
Dörr, Mirko
MSC Ober-Mörlen
0
+1846
0
3
Kilian, Peter
0
+1846
0
8
Heyne, Andreas
Racing Center Leipzig
0
+1846
0
10
Salo, Lassi
0
+1846
0
1
Lubitz, Sven
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
+1846
0
1
Kilian, René
0
+1846
0
1
7
Barth, Sascha
Senseo Racing
0
+1846
0
1
10
Grüber, Daniel
0
+1846
0
2
4
Wagner, Florian
WMC Wiesbaden
0
+1846
0
2
7
Sobota, Anton
TC Heuchelheim
0
+1846
0
6
15
17
3
Garbi, Patrick
RCR Peterberg
0
+1846
0
1
4
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
0
+1846
0
3
13
14
Pribbenow, André
AMSC Herne
0
+1846
0
3
6
Kemmer, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
0
+1846
0
1
5
Wehrmann, Christian
MSV 06 Berlin
0
+1846
0
4
13
16
Opitz, Kay
Team RAC
0
+1846
0
12
21
5
Heitsch, Henrik
MAC Burgdorf
0
+1846
0
2
8
12
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
0
+1846
0
3
10
12
Hüter, Jürgen
TC Heuchelheim
0
+1846
0
6
14
Möllenkamp, Myke
Racing Team Nord
0
+1846
0
1
6
12
Hiermann, Frank
TC Heuchelheim
0
+1846
0
1
4
Wagner, Frank
0
+1846
0
1
Bickendorf, Jan
MAC Idar-Oberstein
0
+1846
0
1
4
Köhler, Stefan
Statler & Waldorf Racing
0
+1846
0
7
12
15
contact