Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
OR8
VG10SCA
VG8KL2
VG8KL1
HEGTWST
VG5TW
ORE2WD
VG5HOBBY
HEGTWSC
EGTWST
ORE4WD
HEGTWSP
EGTWSP
OR62WD
>
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
Total
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
1804
129
4
13
15
14
2
W
Merten, Harald
RCMC Ibbenbüren
1622
+182
+182
162
3
9
11
10
3
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
1458
+164
+346
122
6
12
12
4
W
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
1356
+102
+448
170
3
7
8
8
5
M
Schacht, Albrecht
VfR Rüsselsheim
1329
+27
+475
148
5
8
9
9
6
W
Schneider, Marcel
Panik Team Troisdorf
1282
+47
+522
160
2
7
8
8
7
S
Kohmann, Tim
1. MBC Bamberg
1276
+6
+528
116
4
10
11
11
8
W
Basdorf, Hans-Peter
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1172
+104
+632
147
1
9
10
8
9
S
Zeller, Fabian
MCSS Althengstett
1166
+6
+638
117
2
10
10
10
S
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
1120
+46
+684
160
1
6
7
7
11
W
Paetzel, Detlef
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1066
+54
+738
152
2
7
7
7
12
S
Rodrigues, Filipe
RCSF Singen
1060
+6
+744
133
1
4
8
8
13
S
Zeller, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
1051
+9
+753
96
11
11
14
W
Faber, Thorsten
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1044
+7
+760
149
6
7
7
15
W
Ernst, Markus
RC Chaoten Club Köln
1011
+33
+793
144
1
5
7
7
16
S
Zeller, Anna-Maria
MCSS Althengstett
1007
+4
+797
101
1
10
10
17
S
Boppenmaier, Kai
MCG Strohgäu
868
+139
+936
124
3
4
7
7
18
S
Reiser, Martin
RT Pegasus
847
+21
+957
169
1
5
5
5
19
N
Wagner, Andreas
RCMC Ibbenbüren
837
+10
+967
140
5
7
6
20
W
Bartsch, Karsten
Awesomatix
836
+1
+968
167
2
4
5
5
21
S
Walleser, Pius
RCSF Singen
792
+44
+1012
113
2
5
7
7
22
M
Buchner, Christopher
DJK Andernach
763
+29
+1041
153
2
4
5
5
23
N
Thüner, Stefan
MSC Löhne
760
+3
+1044
152
2
4
5
5
24
S
Hoffmann, Daniel
1. MBC Bamberg
751
+9
+1053
107
1
5
7
7
25
W
Kohlgraf, Udo
Team Sipotech
750
+1
+1054
150
4
5
5
26
S
Schwarz, Tim
MCSS Althengstett
741
+9
+1063
185
2
4
4
4
27
M
Wenzel, Hartmut
MAC Idar-Oberstein
715
+26
+1089
143
1
3
6
5
28
S
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
690
+25
+1114
173
1
4
4
4
29
W
Kaufmann, Oliver
Tonisport
686
+4
+1118
114
3
6
6
30
W
Meyer, Sascha
RCMC Ibbenbüren
682
+4
+1122
171
4
4
4
31
S
Boppenmaier, Bernd
MCG Strohgäu
682
+0
+1122
85
4
8
8
32
S
Surrer, Hermann
RT Pegasus
674
+8
+1130
135
4
5
5
33
M
Strolla, Ricardo
DJK Andernach
645
+29
+1159
161
3
4
4
34
N
Wehrmann, Christian
MSV 06 Berlin
622
+23
+1182
89
4
7
7
7
35
S
Keller, Johann
MCC Schussental
611
+11
+1193
153
1
3
4
4
36
N
Kortehaneberg, Uwe
RC World OHZ/HB
603
+8
+1201
86
5
7
7
7
37
W
Schüller, Felix
RCMC Ibbenbüren
600
+3
+1204
200
3
3
3
3
38
M
Schramm, Manfred
TV St.Wendel 1861
599
+1
+1205
120
3
5
5
5
39
M
Griemsmann, Bernd
VfR Rüsselsheim
596
+3
+1208
149
4
4
4
40
M
Dippel, Gerd
DJK Andernach
590
+6
+1214
148
1
3
4
4
41
N
Lorenz, Roman
MSV 06 Berlin
581
+9
+1223
145
1
4
4
4
42
S
Haag, Tobias
RCMSC Greuthof
580
+1
+1224
116
4
5
5
43
S
Galinat, Axel
VRT Reutlingen
573
+7
+1231
115
4
5
5
44
S
Zimmermann, André
Team Harburgring
570
+3
+1234
143
3
4
4
45
N
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
569
+1
+1235
142
2
4
4
46
W
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
561
+8
+1243
187
2
3
3
3
47
W
Schumm, Klaus
Hobbythek Racing Team
545
+16
+1259
182
2
3
3
3
48
W
Marre, Rene-Pascal
MC Dortmund
545
+0
+1259
109
1
3
5
5
49
M
Pesch, Markus
IGR Racing Team Runkel
541
+4
+1263
135
1
1
4
4
50
W
Prott, Michael
United Racing Team
536
+5
+1268
107
2
5
5
51
S
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
535
+1
+1269
134
2
4
4
52
N
Behrend, Matthias
MSV 06 Berlin
513
+22
+1291
103
4
5
5
53
N
Lieder, Ursus
New kids West
510
+3
+1294
128
2
4
4
54
M
Romondia, Luca Tommaso
TV St.Wendel 1861
506
+4
+1298
169
1
3
4
3
55
S
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
491
+15
+1313
164
1
3
3
3
56
W
Schneider, Roland
RC-Car Minidrom
490
+1
+1314
123
1
4
4
57
W
Lenz, Jürgen
Panik Team Troisdorf
490
+0
+1314
163
1
2
3
3
58
W
Genähr, Matheo
486
+4
+1318
122
2
4
4
59
W
Simon, Heinz
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
482
+4
+1322
96
2
5
5
60
M
Klappert, Marcel
DJK Andernach
482
+0
+1322
121
2
4
4
61
S
Minges, Maximilian
1. MBC Bamberg
476
+6
+1328
95
1
5
5
5
62
M
Rahn, Frank
TV St.Wendel 1861
471
+5
+1333
118
4
4
4
63
S
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
466
+5
+1338
155
2
3
3
64
S
Wild, Alexander
1. MBC Bamberg
466
+0
+1338
155
2
3
3
3
65
W
Schneider, Ansgar
RC Car Bergisch-Born
452
+14
+1352
151
3
3
3
66
W
Genähr, Thomas
447
+5
+1357
112
1
4
4
67
S
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
447
+0
+1357
89
5
5
68
W
Ludwig, Dennis
Team Sipotech
430
+17
+1374
143
1
3
3
69
S
Reich, Marcel
VRT Reutlingen
419
+11
+1385
105
1
4
4
70
S
Schäfer, Matthias
MCSS Althengstett
409
+10
+1395
102
4
4
71
N
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
403
+6
+1401
134
2
3
3
3
72
O
Sieber, Uwe
TSV Gelenau
389
+14
+1415
130
2
3
3
73
W
Drechsler, Dirk
ORC Essen
380
+9
+1424
190
1
2
2
2
74
W
Löneke, Ralph
RCMC Ibbenbüren
380
+0
+1424
127
1
2
3
3
75
S
Seidl, Michael
MAC Mettenheim
380
+0
+1424
190
1
2
2
2
76
W
Hoffmann, Achim
Team Sipotech
375
+5
+1429
125
1
3
3
77
S
Matias, Simon
370
+5
+1434
123
1
3
3
78
S
Brodt, Robin
MCSS Althengstett
368
+2
+1436
123
1
1
3
3
79
N
Poggensee, Matthias
Team Fond Racing
361
+7
+1443
181
1
2
2
2
80
M
Schmittgen, Harald
DJK Andernach
361
+0
+1443
181
1
2
2
2
81
S
Neubert, Clemens
MCG Strohgäu
360
+1
+1444
72
2
4
5
5
82
S
Reinschlüssel, Dominik
TSV 1871 Augsburg
360
+0
+1444
180
2
2
2
83
W
Kroezemann, Heinz
MAC Walsum
360
+0
+1444
120
3
3
3
84
S
Weller, Tino
RCSF Singen
358
+2
+1446
90
1
3
4
4
85
S
Schwarz, Udo
MCSS Althengstett
357
+1
+1447
119
1
3
3
86
S
Maier, Michael
RCSF Singen
356
+1
+1448
119
3
3
3
87
O
Schulz, Stefan
1. Marzahner Racing Club
354
+2
+1450
89
4
4
4
88
S
Schumann, Detlef
354
+0
+1450
89
1
3
4
4
89
M
Zubiller, Tim
TV St.Wendel 1861
354
+0
+1450
118
3
3
3
90
S
Riefer, Birgit
352
+2
+1452
88
3
4
4
91
W
Haßler, Jirka
2-speed racing team
349
+3
+1455
58
1
6
6
92
S
Helbing, Ralf
Team GM-Racing
341
+8
+1463
171
2
2
2
93
W
Klein, Stefan
IGR Racing Team Runkel
341
+0
+1463
171
2
2
2
94
N
Mundt, Andreas
RC World OHZ/HB
341
+0
+1463
85
2
4
4
95
W
Heidfeld, Simon
RC Car Bergisch-Born
330
+11
+1474
110
1
2
3
3
96
M
Römling, Rüdiger
IGR Racing Team Runkel
330
+0
+1474
165
1
2
2
2
97
W
Jost, Luca
New kids West
325
+5
+1479
163
1
1
2
2
98
M
Schäfer, André
MAC Adenau
325
+0
+1479
163
1
1
2
2
99
S
Feldt, Matthias
1. MBC Bamberg
319
+6
+1485
160
1
2
2
2
100
S
Künzl, Steffen
RT Fichtenberg
291
+28
+1513
146
2
2
2
101
W
Lantin, Dominik
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
291
+0
+1513
146
2
2
2
102
S
Jerichow, Leonhard
SLR Ingolstadt
286
+5
+1518
143
1
2
2
103
N
Ahlers, Michael
RCCT Münden
266
+20
+1538
133
1
2
2
2
104
W
Dicke, Jürgen
New kids West
265
+1
+1539
133
1
2
2
105
W
Yürüm, Özer
RT Oberhausen
250
+15
+1554
83
3
3
106
N
Nückel, Caspar
RC World OHZ/HB
247
+3
+1557
124
2
2
2
107
W
Schneider, Denis
RC-Car Minidrom
245
+2
+1559
123
2
2
108
S
Damm, Stephan
242
+3
+1562
121
2
2
2
2
109
S
Trachsel, Gerhard
RT Pegasus
240
+2
+1564
120
1
2
2
2
110
S
Prang, Aron
MCG Strohgäu
240
+0
+1564
120
2
2
111
M
Gehrke, Kevin
TV St.Wendel 1861
240
+0
+1564
80
1
2
3
3
112
M
Zubiller, Peter
TV St.Wendel 1861
239
+1
+1565
120
1
2
2
2
113
N
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
238
+1
+1566
79
3
3
3
114
Raccuglia, Salvatore
MCSS Althengstett
238
+0
+1566
119
2
2
2
115
M
Dörr, Markus
MAC Hütschenhausen
237
+1
+1567
119
2
2
2
116
M
Schwarz, Werner
TV St.Wendel 1861
236
+1
+1568
118
2
2
2
117
N
Brüstle, Jens
RMC Wolfsburg
235
+1
+1569
78
3
4
3
118
S
Mörretz, Marcus
MAC Mettenheim
235
+0
+1569
118
2
2
119
W
Birkners, Patrick
MC Dortmund
235
+0
+1569
118
2
2
120
S
Stähle, Maximilian
MCSS Althengstett
234
+1
+1570
117
2
2
2
121
N
Schaffer, Alexander
RCCT Münden
234
+0
+1570
78
2
3
3
122
S
Maier, Kevin
RCSF Singen
233
+1
+1571
117
1
2
2
123
S
Kulhavy, Aleksej
230
+3
+1574
115
1
2
2
124
S
Drießle, Tim
United Racing Team
229
+1
+1575
115
1
2
2
125
N
Sparbier, Sören
RCCT Münden
229
+0
+1575
76
4
3
126
N
Counradi, Jürgen
RC World OHZ/HB
227
+2
+1577
76
3
3
127
W
Jost, Ralf
New kids West
225
+2
+1579
113
2
2
128
W
Tourbier, Marcel
MC Dortmund
210
+15
+1594
105
2
2
129
W
Steffens, Rene
209
+1
+1595
70
3
3
130
W
Börs, Nicole
RG Rheinland
205
+4
+1599
103
2
2
131
N
Felsch, Thomas
MSV 06 Berlin
200
+5
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
132
M
Wysgol, Anna
MSC Sandhausen
200
+0
+1604
100
1
1
2
2
133
N
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
200
+0
+1604
100
1
2
2
2
134
O
Gruß, Florian
TSV Gelenau
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
135
O
Gebert, Alexander
ASC Potsdam
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
136
N
Koch, Arnd
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
137
W
Moritz, Karl-Heinz
Tonisport
200
+0
+1604
67
3
3
138
S
Frey, Michael
United Racing Team
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
139
S
Luger, Erich
MAC Mettenheim
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
140
W
Tharmalingam, Majuran
MAC Adenau
200
+0
+1604
100
2
2
2
2
141
S
Wimmer, Alexander
Team Harburgring
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
142
N
Sauter, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
143
S
Bartl, Markus
MAC Mettenheim
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
144
N
Falkenberg, Frank
MAC Hamburg
200
+0
+1604
200
1
1
1
1
145
S
Leukhart, Robin
MCSS Althengstett
184
+16
+1620
92
2
2
146
W
Müller, Jochen
RT Oberhausen
180
+4
+1624
180
1
1
1
147
M
Köhler, Stefan
Statler & Waldorf Racing
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
148
S
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
149
M
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
150
W
Kreder, Markus
MAC Walsum
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
151
N
Poggemeier, Finn
2-speed racing team
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
152
S
Lechner, Thomas
MAC Mettenheim
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
153
S
Feldt, Sascha
1. MBC Bamberg
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
154
S
Franzmayer, Oliver
EMC Marktoberdorf
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
155
W
Schepers, Benjamin
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
156
W
Kalinowski, Heinz-Jürgen
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
157
O
Börger, Marcel
TSV Gelenau
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
158
O
Gebert, Jürgen
180
+0
+1624
180
1
1
1
159
W
Basdorf, Oliver
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
161
+19
+1643
161
1
1
1
160
W
Müller, Sebastian
RT Oberhausen
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
161
W
Schepers, Julian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
162
S
Punke, Sven
MCSS Althengstett
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
163
N
Hering, John
Burning Wheels
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
164
N
Schimmel, Franz Josef
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
165
S
Borowski, Julian
Team GM-Racing
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
166
M
Rheinard, Uwe
DJK Andernach
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
167
W
Behrs, Martin
MC Dortmund
161
+0
+1643
161
1
1
1
168
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
145
+16
+1659
145
1
1
1
169
S
Prager, David
MSC Osterhofen
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
170
S
Schaal, Steffen
Team RAC
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
171
O
Zöllner, Martino
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
172
S
Lässig, Sandy
MAC Mettenheim
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
173
W
Faulstich, Janko
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
174
W
Broxtermann, Dennis
RCMC Ibbenbüren
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
175
N
Faulhaber, Rainer
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
145
+0
+1659
145
1
1
1
176
M
Klappert, Dennis
DJK Andernach
130
+15
+1674
130
1
1
1
177
M
Ehlenbeck, Jonas
DJK Andernach
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
178
N
Traulsen, Jörg
MSC Löhne
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
179
S
Kaufmann, Marco
MCC Konstanz
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
180
S
Brunner, Harald
RT Pegasus
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
181
S
Schätz, Anton
MAC Mettenheim
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
182
W
Kube, Heiko
MRT Unna
130
+0
+1674
130
1
1
1
183
S
Dietmar, Jan
SLR Ingolstadt
125
+5
+1679
125
1
1
184
N
Verdenhalven, Holger
RC World OHZ/HB
125
+0
+1679
125
1
1
185
W
Linge, Thomas
MCRT Solingen
125
+0
+1679
125
1
1
186
W
Gebbe, Johannes
125
+0
+1679
125
1
1
187
M
Anthes, Daniel
RMSC Rüsselsheim
121
+4
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
188
S
Wenger, Marco
SLR Ingolstadt
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
189
N
Guttschau, Kai-Oliver
Urban Race Club
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
190
O
Lischke, Matthias
AMC Magdeburg
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
191
O
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
121
+0
+1683
61
1
2
2
2
192
W
Volmer, Sven
RC Chaoten Club Köln
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
193
O
Bachmann, Phillip
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
121
+0
+1683
61
1
1
2
2
194
S
Brumm, Marcel
MCSS Althengstett
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
195
S
Gudelj, Filip Filije
RT Pegasus
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
196
S
Eichelsdörfer, Felix
1. MBC Bamberg
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
197
S
Schober, Daniel
MCG Remstal
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
198
S
Escher, Siegfried
United Racing Team
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
199
M
Köhler, Andreas
MAC Hütschenhausen
121
+0
+1683
121
1
1
1
1
200
S
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
120
+1
+1684
120
1
1
201
N
Sparbier, Holger
RCCT Münden
120
+0
+1684
120
1
1
202
W
Herschbach, Ingo
RC Chaoten Club Köln
120
+0
+1684
60
1
2
2
203
W
Bless, Christopher
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
120
+0
+1684
120
1
1
204
W
Walsemann, Alexander
MC Dortmund
120
+0
+1684
120
1
1
205
M
Stemmler, Heiko
120
+0
+1684
120
1
1
206
W
Schmitz, Frank
IGR Racing Team Runkel
120
+0
+1684
120
1
1
207
N
Prause, Chris-André
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
119
+1
+1685
119
1
1
1
208
N
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
209
O
Kaiser, Max
RCCT Münden
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
210
M
Baensch, Thomas
TS Grossauheim
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
211
N
Beuershausen, Bernd
AMC Hildesheim
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
212
S
Soyke, Hannes
MCSS Althengstett
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
213
N
Mann, Tobias
MSV Neubrandenburg
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
214
O
Schrader, Jonas-Marvin
AMC Magdeburg
119
+0
+1685
119
1
1
1
215
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
118
+1
+1686
118
1
1
1
216
S
Hettrich, Volkmar
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
217
Voigt, René
RC-Sport-Schönebeck
118
+0
+1686
59
1
2
2
218
W
Schwarz, Mike
RC Chaoten Club Köln
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
219
M
Ditel, Christian
MAC Hütschenhausen
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
220
N
Fleischmann, Thomas
RCCT Münden
118
+0
+1686
59
2
2
2
221
S
Ilker, Dogus
MCSS Althengstett
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
222
S
Flohr, Karlheinz
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
223
N
Willner, Heino
MAG Visselhövede
118
+0
+1686
118
1
1
1
224
O
Rosenhahn, Norbert
TDR Racing
117
+1
+1687
59
1
2
2
225
S
Haller, Fabienne
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
226
S
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
227
S
Schneider, Karsten
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
228
O
Donath, René
1. Marzahner Racing Club
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
229
S
Drießle, Christian
United Racing Team
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
230
S
Maier, Nico
RCSF Singen
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
231
S
Enders, Marc-Philipp
RCSF Singen
117
+0
+1687
117
1
1
1
232
S
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
116
+1
+1688
116
1
1
1
233
N
Köhler, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
116
+0
+1688
116
1
1
1
234
O
Goth, Robert
Black Sheep Racer`s
116
+0
+1688
116
1
1
1
235
S
Schöfer, Tim
1. MBC Bamberg
116
+0
+1688
116
1
1
1
236
N
Behrens, Helge
TSV Kleinburgwedel
116
+0
+1688
116
1
1
1
237
O
Wehrmann, Lucas
MSV 06 Berlin
116
+0
+1688
58
1
2
2
238
N
Agirman, Hamdin
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
116
+0
+1688
116
1
1
1
239
W
Hoven, Peter
115
+1
+1689
115
1
1
240
S
Schnaufer, Ulli
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
241
S
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
242
O
Spieß, Dietmar
MTB Berlin
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
243
O
Köster, Julian
1. Marzahner Racing Club
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
244
N
Buck, Sascha
RC World OHZ/HB
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
245
S
Holz, Michael
MCSS Althengstett
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
246
S
Schöfer, Niklas
1. MBC Bamberg
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
247
S
Glatz, Mirko
SLR Ingolstadt
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
248
W
Wolf, Thorsten
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
115
+0
+1689
115
1
1
249
S
Hartmann, Maximilian
1. MBC Bamberg
114
+1
+1690
114
1
1
250
O
Klaus, Michael
MSV 06 Berlin
114
+0
+1690
114
1
1
251
W
Ziegenhain, Jochen
2-speed racing team
113
+1
+1691
113
1
1
252
Schrott, Joachim
RCSF Singen
113
+0
+1691
113
1
1
253
N
Falkenberg, Marc
MAC Hamburg
113
+0
+1691
113
1
1
254
Knoblauch, Alexander
RCSF Singen
112
+1
+1692
112
1
1
255
S
Hosenfeld, Kai
1. MBC Bamberg
112
+0
+1692
112
1
1
256
S
Remmele, Fabian
MCSS Althengstett
110
+2
+1694
110
1
1
257
M
Klappert, Gérard
DJK Andernach
110
+0
+1694
110
1
1
258
W
Bätz, Christian
2-speed racing team
110
+0
+1694
55
2
2
259
N
Meyer, Steven
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
110
+0
+1694
55
2
2
260
N
Jacoby, Michael
RC World OHZ/HB
109
+1
+1695
55
2
2
261
S
Reiser, Peter
105
+4
+1699
105
1
1
262
S
Klauser, Frank
MCSS Althengstett
105
+0
+1699
105
1
1
263
W
Ackermann, Patrick
Team Sipotech
105
+0
+1699
53
2
2
264
W
Weber, Nick
United Racing Team
105
+0
+1699
53
2
2
265
M
Retzlaff, Florian
MAC Adenau
105
+0
+1699
53
2
2
266
S
Prang, Christian
MCG Strohgäu
105
+0
+1699
105
1
1
267
W
Scheuren, Moritz
100
+5
+1704
100
1
1
268
W
Hoven, Gerd
100
+0
+1704
100
1
1
269
W
Baitz, Dominick
100
+0
+1704
50
2
2
270
W
Keßel, Torsten
Energy Racers Duisburg
96
+4
+1708
96
1
1
271
S
Fritz, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
96
+0
+1708
96
1
1
272
S
Henning, Andreas
MCC Crailsheim
92
+4
+1712
92
1
1
273
W
Aretz, Ingo
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
88
+4
+1716
44
2
2
274
S
Weiß, Florian
MCSS Althengstett
84
+4
+1720
84
1
1
275
S
Kasnar, Tomislav
MCSS Althengstett
80
+4
+1724
80
1
1
276
O
Pauling, Erik
RCCR Munzig
0
+80
+1804
0
1
1
contact