Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Buggy
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
O
Frömel, Jörg
Annaberg
1920
175
7
12
12
11
2
S
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
1902
+18
+18
173
7
13
14
11
3
N
Arndt, Sven
Fleesensee Racing Team
1866
+36
+54
170
6
15
19
11
4
N
Henkel, Jens
Fleesensee Racing Team
1803
+63
+117
164
3
14
15
11
5
S
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
1765
+38
+155
160
5
10
13
11
6
S
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
1764
+1
+156
160
2
14
17
11
7
N
Peters, Jan
Fleesensee Racing Team
1674
+90
+246
152
11
12
11
8
N
Mann, Tobias
MSV Neubrandenburg
1666
+8
+254
167
5
9
11
10
9
O
Zeus, Matthias
Zwickau
1601
+65
+319
146
3
10
15
11
10
O
Lerch, Mario
1. MCR Zwickau
1553
+48
+367
141
12
14
11
11
O
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
1521
+32
+399
169
5
11
11
9
12
S
Hanke, Sandra
Team MMR
1475
+46
+445
134
1
7
18
11
13
O
Greiner-Adam, Tom
1. MCR Zwickau
1448
+27
+472
132
8
13
11
14
N
Ueberschaer, Susanne
Team FunFamily
1446
+2
+474
131
7
17
11
15
W
Kollmeyer, Markus
RC Car Bergisch-Born
1417
+29
+503
129
1
6
12
11
16
S
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
1396
+21
+524
127
5
19
11
17
M
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
1376
+20
+544
153
1
8
11
9
18
S
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
1362
+14
+558
136
6
18
10
19
S
Klöpsch, Stefan
Team MMR
1356
+6
+564
151
3
7
9
9
20
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
1351
+5
+569
123
1
4
12
11
21
M
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
1340
+11
+580
191
4
10
10
7
22
S
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
1322
+18
+598
132
9
12
10
23
N
Ueberschaer, Rüdiger
Team FunFamily
1317
+5
+603
120
5
17
11
24
W
Hänke, Andreas
Racing Team Wüsten
1305
+12
+615
119
3
13
11
25
O
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
1271
+34
+649
116
4
16
11
26
W
Decker-Hänke, Nicole
Racing Team Wüsten
1260
+11
+660
115
1
3
13
11
27
S
Fuchs, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
1255
+5
+665
126
1
4
11
10
28
N
Schumann, Katrin
MSV Brüel
1230
+25
+690
112
3
11
11
29
S
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
1222
+8
+698
136
2
5
9
9
30
S
Fuchs, Tobias
ORMC Königsbrunn
1186
+36
+734
119
4
11
10
31
S
Keß, Markus
Team Harburgring
1151
+35
+769
144
1
6
8
8
32
W
Zickler, Jan
RC Car Bergisch-Born
1136
+15
+784
126
1
5
10
9
33
O
Kroh, Thomas
MSC Höckendorf
1120
+16
+800
112
4
10
10
34
W
Dykhuizen, Jan
Team Lütgenau
1050
+70
+870
150
5
7
7
35
S
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
1034
+16
+886
103
11
10
36
W
Herwig, Marcus
Team Lütgenau
1005
+29
+915
91
11
11
37
W
Faber, Thorsten
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1000
+5
+920
200
5
6
6
5
38
N
Relja, Andreas
Burning Wheels
972
+28
+948
162
2
5
6
6
39
O
Gruner, André
MSZ Zwönitz
950
+22
+970
119
2
8
8
40
O
Eckhardt, Bernd
MSZ Zwönitz
933
+17
+987
93
10
10
41
W
Weinrich, Michael
Team Lütgenau
917
+16
+1003
92
10
10
42
O
Gebert, Ricarda
Racing Team Weimar
880
+37
+1040
98
1
10
9
43
S
Cermak, Birgitt
ORMC Königsbrunn
872
+8
+1048
87
1
11
10
44
S
Kronthaler, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
856
+16
+1064
122
2
7
7
45
W
Zickler, Frank
RC Car Bergisch-Born
825
+31
+1095
92
9
9
46
W
Dykhuizen, Horst
Team Lütgenau
823
+2
+1097
103
1
8
8
47
W
Basdorf, Hans-Peter
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
822
+1
+1098
137
5
7
6
48
W
Weinrich, Birgit
Team Lütgenau
821
+1
+1099
75
11
11
49
N
Herntrich, Matthias
MSV Neubrandenburg
795
+26
+1125
133
4
6
6
50
S
Büllau, Ralf
MAC Lauf
792
+3
+1128
88
9
9
51
S
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
785
+7
+1135
131
4
6
6
52
O
Müller, Mario
MSZ Zwönitz
781
+4
+1139
130
2
6
6
53
O
Janik, Tom
MSC Höckendorf
752
+29
+1168
94
1
8
8
54
O
Janik, Holger
MSC Höckendorf
722
+30
+1198
103
7
7
55
S
Meyer, Christoph
Team Harburgring
705
+17
+1215
101
1
7
7
56
W
Schmitz, Thomas
RC Car Bergisch-Born
655
+50
+1265
131
1
5
5
57
W
Budde, Hans-Dieter
Team Lütgenau
637
+18
+1283
80
8
8
58
O
Gebert, Nicole
Racing Team Weimar
631
+6
+1289
105
1
6
6
59
W
Wimmelmann, Wolfgang
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
616
+15
+1304
154
1
3
4
4
60
N
Krüger-Arndt, Kathrin
595
+21
+1325
99
2
6
6
61
N
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
570
+25
+1350
114
5
5
62
W
Richter, Frank
555
+15
+1365
111
1
5
5
63
N
Ueberschaer, Silas
Team FunFamily
545
+10
+1375
109
5
5
64
W
Tönsmann, René
Westfalia-Racing-Team
530
+15
+1390
106
1
5
5
65
M
Ehlenbeck, Thomas
RC-Land Heilbronn
521
+9
+1399
174
3
3
3
66
W
Groß, Sara
Panik Team Troisdorf
505
+16
+1415
126
2
4
4
67
N
Schmidt, Michaela
Berlin
481
+24
+1439
96
2
5
5
68
O
Würfel, Mirko
AMC Burgstädt
465
+16
+1455
116
4
4
69
S
Geßlein, Holger
TRT Sonneberg
459
+6
+1461
115
1
4
4
70
W
Nitschke, Lars
RCRT Duisburg
450
+9
+1470
150
1
2
3
3
71
M
Hummel, Gabriele
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
417
+33
+1503
83
7
5
72
O
Dietze, Gunnar
akkus united
406
+11
+1514
135
1
3
3
73
O
Barthel, Alexander
MSC Zwönitz
406
+0
+1514
135
2
3
3
74
O
Günther, Pierre
TSV Gelenau
406
+0
+1514
135
1
3
3
75
W
Richter, Stefan
391
+15
+1529
130
1
3
3
76
S
Klemz, Matthias
Proto Kreativ Racing
367
+24
+1553
92
4
4
77
N
Freitag, Sascha
MSV Neubrandenburg
361
+6
+1559
181
1
2
2
2
78
N
Falk, Marina
Berlin
361
+0
+1559
120
1
3
3
79
S
Frenzel, Chris
SpVgg Erlangen
360
+1
+1560
120
3
3
80
W
Bewermeier, Christian
350
+10
+1570
88
4
4
81
S
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
331
+19
+1589
110
1
3
3
82
O
Greiner-Adam, Ingo
1. MCR Zwickau
330
+1
+1590
110
3
3
83
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
326
+4
+1594
109
3
3
84
W
Riese, Rolf
MCC Lüdenscheid
322
+4
+1598
161
2
2
2
85
W
Tönsmann, Gerd
320
+2
+1600
80
4
4
86
O
Weser, Stefan
Kesselsdorf
315
+5
+1605
105
3
3
87
M
Bickendorf, Markus
MAC Idar-Oberstein
306
+9
+1614
153
2
2
2
88
S
Dienstbier, Stefan
276
+30
+1644
92
3
3
89
W
Budde, Ruth
Team Lütgenau
270
+6
+1650
68
4
4
90
W
Richter, Lars
260
+10
+1660
130
2
2
2
91
M
Draeger, Jan-Niclas
242
+18
+1678
121
2
2
2
92
M
Sperr, Stefan
220
+22
+1700
110
2
2
2
93
O
Berger, Patrick
AMS Freital
218
+2
+1702
109
1
2
2
94
O
Bräuer, Arne
AMC Burgstädt
207
+11
+1713
104
2
2
95
O
Ha, Hai
Urban Race Club
200
+7
+1720
200
1
1
1
1
96
W
Richter, Marc
186
+14
+1734
93
2
2
97
N
Schmidt, Manuela
180
+6
+1740
180
1
1
1
98
W
Gutjahr, Claudia
Team Lütgenau
172
+8
+1748
86
2
2
99
S
Meyer, Heinrich
169
+3
+1751
85
2
2
100
W
Gutjahr, Thomas
Team Lütgenau
168
+1
+1752
84
2
2
101
S
Reile, Dominik
ORMC Königsbrunn
161
+7
+1759
161
1
1
1
102
W
Hänke, Moritz
Racing Team Wüsten
161
+0
+1759
161
1
1
1
103
S
Ganzenmüller, Helmut
ORMC Königsbrunn
150
+11
+1770
75
2
2
104
W
Rumpel, Ralf
148
+2
+1772
74
2
2
105
O
Hynek, Andreas
Team Durbytec
145
+3
+1775
145
1
1
1
106
N
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
145
+0
+1775
145
1
1
1
107
M
Wenzel, Hartmut
MAC Idar-Oberstein
130
+15
+1790
130
1
1
1
108
O
Hofmann, Patrick
Team Durbytec
130
+0
+1790
130
1
1
1
109
O
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
130
+0
+1790
130
1
1
1
110
S
Vaccina, Maurizio
SpVgg Erlangen
125
+5
+1795
125
1
1
111
N
Fleck, Sandro
125
+0
+1795
125
1
1
112
O
Gruner, Daniela
MSZ Zwönitz
125
+0
+1795
125
1
1
113
N
Schumann, Jens
MSV Brüel
120
+5
+1800
120
1
1
114
O
Bräuer, Fabian
AMC Burgstädt
120
+0
+1800
120
1
1
115
N
Harms, Carlo
110
+10
+1810
110
1
1
116
S
Bosch, Stefanie
110
+0
+1810
110
1
1
117
W
Gutjahr, Pascal
Team Lütgenau
105
+5
+1815
105
1
1
118
S
Drobny, Ingo
MCC Bad Berneck
105
+0
+1815
105
1
1
119
O
Baumann, Stefan
Chemnitz
105
+0
+1815
105
1
1
120
S
Reeb, Daniel
JAR Racing
100
+5
+1820
100
1
1
121
M
Stubenrauch, Dirk
VfR Rüsselsheim
100
+0
+1820
100
1
1
1
1
122
S
Taubert, Ulrich
100
+0
+1820
100
1
1
123
S
Geßlein, Stefan
100
+0
+1820
100
1
1
124
O
Söldner, Max
96
+4
+1824
96
1
1
125
O
Gebert, Alexander
ASC Potsdam
96
+0
+1824
96
1
1
126
S
Gerum, Alexander
ORMC Königsbrunn
92
+4
+1828
92
1
1
127
S
Scheibe, David
MCC Bad Berneck
88
+4
+1832
88
1
1
128
W
Wittich, Phillip
76
+12
+1844
76
1
1
129
W
Demarczyk, Jürgen
72
+4
+1848
72
1
1
130
W
Herwig, Nadine
Team Lütgenau
60
+12
+1860
60
1
1
131
W
Wittich, Ralf
57
+3
+1863
57
1
1
132
W
Bewermeier, Hannes
MC Dortmund
51
+6
+1869
51
1
1
contact