Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Xray Pro Stock
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Speed Passion Hobby
Total
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
O
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
612
153
1
5
5
4
2
N
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
612
+0
153
4
5
4
3
S
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
608
+4
+4
152
4
6
4
4
M
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
582
+26
+30
146
1
6
4
5
S
Bucher, Fabian
RCSF Singen
576
+6
+36
144
6
4
6
W
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
551
+25
+61
138
5
4
7
N
Heitsch, Henrik
MAC Burgdorf
496
+55
+116
124
4
4
8
N
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
469
+27
+143
117
5
4
9
M
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
455
+14
+157
152
1
2
3
3
10
M
Wysgol, Anna
MSC Sandhausen
417
+38
+195
104
5
4
11
M
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
408
+9
+204
136
3
3
12
W
Kreder, Markus
MAC Walsum
403
+5
+209
134
3
3
13
M
Schäfer, André
MAC Adenau
380
+23
+232
127
3
3
14
W
Tharmalingam, Majuran
MAC Adenau
378
+2
+234
126
3
3
15
W
Ofschonka, Michael
amc Hamm
364
+14
+248
91
4
4
16
Wellerdiek, Himbeer-Toni
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
362
+2
+250
91
6
4
17
O
Fischer, Lucas
TSV Gelenau
358
+4
+254
90
4
4
18
N
Mundt, Andreas
RC World OHZ/HB
322
+36
+290
81
6
4
19
Langer, Christian
RCMC Ibbenbüren
321
+1
+291
80
5
4
20
M
Strolla, Ricardo
DJK Andernach
303
+18
+309
101
3
3
21
S
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
293
+10
+319
147
1
2
2
22
N
Kröger, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
276
+17
+336
138
2
2
23
W
Bartsch, Jill
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
251
+25
+361
126
2
2
24
W
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
241
+10
+371
121
2
2
25
N
Ellerbrock, Lukas
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
241
+0
+371
121
2
2
26
N
Thüner, Stefan
MSC Löhne
236
+5
+376
79
3
3
27
M
Beck, Alexander
VfR Rüsselsheim
211
+25
+401
106
2
2
28
W
Stamm, Jacob
Team Sipotech
208
+3
+404
104
2
2
29
S
Brumm, Marcel
MCSS Althengstett
206
+2
+406
103
2
2
30
M
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
203
+3
+409
102
2
2
31
W
Yürüm, Özer
RT Oberhausen
197
+6
+415
99
2
2
32
M
Buchner, Christopher
DJK Andernach
188
+9
+424
94
2
2
33
S
Kuschnarew, David
TSG/MST Estenfeld
175
+13
+437
88
2
2
34
M
Gabler, Maurice
MSC Schöneck
175
+0
+437
88
2
2
35
W
Bartsch, Karsten
Awesomatix
161
+14
+451
81
2
2
36
W
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
153
+8
+459
77
2
2
37
W
Drewanz, David
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
152
+1
+460
76
2
2
38
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
150
+2
+462
75
2
2
39
S
Bopp, Bernhard
SLR Ingolstadt
148
+2
+464
148
1
1
40
S
Botzenhart, Florian
Team GM-Racing
143
+5
+469
143
1
1
41
S
Hettrich, Valentin
MCG Strohgäu
141
+2
+471
141
1
1
42
N
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
139
+2
+473
46
3
3
43
S
Kaufmann, Marcel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
135
+4
+477
68
2
2
44
S
Vogel, Tobias
MCG Strohgäu
133
+2
+479
133
1
1
45
W
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
133
+0
+479
133
1
1
46
N
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
132
+1
+480
132
1
1
47
W
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
130
+2
+482
130
1
1
48
M
Mertke, Christian
VfR Rüsselsheim
130
+0
+482
130
1
1
49
S
Strung, Stefan
SLR Ingolstadt
127
+3
+485
127
1
1
50
N
Traulsen, Jörg
MSC Löhne
125
+2
+487
42
3
3
51
W
Hepp, Tobias
RMC Düren
124
+1
+488
124
1
1
52
M
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
124
+0
+488
124
1
1
53
M
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
118
+6
+494
118
1
1
54
N
Homburg, Kevin
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
118
+0
+494
118
1
1
55
W
Stamm, Phillip
Team Sipotech
118
+0
+494
118
1
1
56
N
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
115
+3
+497
115
1
1
57
M
Schneider, Sascha
UMT Racing Team
110
+5
+502
110
1
1
58
M
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
110
+0
+502
110
1
1
59
N
Wittemeier, Mario
MC Minden
108
+2
+504
108
1
1
60
M
Helm, Christopher
MAC Idar-Oberstein
104
+4
+508
104
1
1
61
O
Wünsche, Martin
MBC Oberlausitz
103
+1
+509
103
1
1
62
S
Kornprobst, Sven
SLR Ingolstadt
103
+0
+509
103
1
1
63
N
Sparbier, Kevin
RCCT Münden
102
+1
+510
102
1
1
64
S
Wild, Alexander
1. MBC Bamberg
100
+2
+512
50
2
2
65
W
Müller, Jochen
RT Oberhausen
97
+3
+515
97
1
1
66
W
Mampel, Jörg
PMC Paderborn
94
+3
+518
94
1
1
67
N
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
92
+2
+520
92
1
1
68
O
Rosenhahn, Norbert
TDR Racing
88
+4
+524
88
1
1
69
W
Moritz, Karl-Heinz
Tonisport
87
+1
+525
44
2
2
70
W
Tallen, Manfred
ERC Racing
86
+1
+526
86
1
1
71
O
Gorski, Niko
84
+2
+528
84
1
1
72
S
Kornprobst, Harald
SLR Ingolstadt
79
+5
+533
79
1
1
73
N
Oehler, Thomas
MAC Burgdorf
77
+2
+535
77
1
1
74
O
Rosenhahn, Sebastian
TDR Racing
76
+1
+536
76
1
1
75
W
Braciak, Swen
RT Oberhausen
73
+3
+539
73
1
1
76
M
Heuer, Thomas
VfR Rüsselsheim
71
+2
+541
71
1
1
77
S
Fischer, Daniel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
71
+0
+541
71
1
1
78
N
Greinke, Patrick
71
+0
+541
71
1
1
79
M
Weihert, Dennis
MRC Rhein-Neckar
70
+1
+542
70
1
1
80
S
Uhlendorf, Nicolai
SLR Ingolstadt
67
+3
+545
67
1
1
81
W
Lenz, Jürgen
Panik Team Troisdorf
58
+9
+554
58
1
1
82
W
Schuster, Tobias
ERC Racing
58
+0
+554
29
2
2
83
N
Baumbach, Tobias
DJK Andernach
58
+0
+554
58
1
1
84
M
Huhn, Thomas
MRC Grossauheim
56
+2
+556
56
1
1
85
N
Dünner, Daniel
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
55
+1
+557
55
1
1
86
Perkins, Patrick
55
+0
+557
28
2
2
87
W
Linnenbaum, Stefano
ERC Racing
51
+4
+561
51
1
1
88
W
Kaufmann, Oliver
Tonisport
45
+6
+567
45
1
1
89
W
Aretz, Ingo
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
45
+0
+567
45
1
1
90
M
Töllner, Stephan
MSC Kirchhain
37
+8
+575
37
1
1
91
M
Müller, Marius
35
+2
+577
35
1
1
92
M
Zacharias, Dustin
MRC Grossauheim
34
+1
+578
34
1
1
93
N
Grote, Michael
LMI Racing
33
+1
+579
33
1
1
94
N
Licht, Patricia
2-speed racing team
31
+2
+581
31
1
1
95
W
Marx, Lukas
ERC Racing
28
+3
+584
14
2
2
96
W
Börs, Nicole
RG Rheinland
27
+1
+585
27
1
1
97
N
Licht, Andreas
RG Rheinland
26
+1
+586
26
1
1
98
M
Bachus, Christoph
MRC Grossauheim
21
+5
+591
21
1
1
99
M
Rappelt, Matthias
TS Grossauheim
19
+2
+593
19
1
1
100
W
Tomke, Sebastian
MAC Meckenheim
14
+5
+598
14
1
1
101
Huck, Lukas
MAC Salzkotten
11
+3
+601
11
1
1
102
Ruß, Jochen
TSG/MST Estenfeld
3
+8
+609
3
1
1
103
M
Schneider, Niklas
DJK Andernach
1
+2
+611
1
1
1
104
Deißler, Torsten
DJK Andernach
1
+0
+611
1
1
1
contact