Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Masters
17T
Stock
Super Sport
GTI
Total
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
0
0
1
1
1
2
Lemieux, Paul
0
0
1
1
3
W
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
0
0
1
1
4
Andersson, Christer
0
0
1
1
5
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
0
0
1
1
6
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
0
0
1
1
7
Rigert, Mario
MRCP
0
0
1
1
8
W
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
0
0
1
1
9
Lnenicka, Sacha
AMCS Schweiz
0
0
1
1
10
Strupek, Vaclav
Lestr Models
0
0
1
1
11
O
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
0
0
1
1
12
O
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
0
0
1
1
13
S
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
0
1
1
14
Pichler, Roman
MACH Höfe
0
0
1
1
15
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
0
0
1
1
16
James, Daniel
PS93
0
0
1
1
17
Urbain, Lucas
MRC Longwy
0
0
1
1
18
Wicki, Roger
0
0
1
1
19
Bestman, Ronald
MACH Heemstede
0
0
1
1
20
Langenegger, Adrian
MRTO
0
0
1
1
21
S
Strobl, Christian
MSV Puchas
0
0
1
1
22
N
Köpke, Melanie
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
0
0
1
1
23
Carpentier, Jerome
0
0
1
1
24
M
Weis, Thomas
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
25
Mulder, Eric
AMCA Apeldoorn
0
0
1
1
26
Himler, Manuela
0
0
1
1
27
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
0
0
1
1
28
M
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
1
1
29
Myrberg, Andreas
Team AME
0
0
1
1
1
30
Ahoniemi, Sakke
0
0
1
1
31
Hönigl, Hupo
TSA Krieglach
0
0
1
1
32
M
Krämer, Andy
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
1
33
Wilck, Viktor
0
0
1
1
34
S
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
0
0
1
1
35
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
0
0
1
1
36
van Staey, Gunther
0
0
1
1
37
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
0
0
1
1
38
Hamak, Zdenek
0
0
1
1
39
M
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
40
Kaerup, Jonas
ORRC
0
0
1
1
41
Vehniäinen, Panu
0
0
1
1
42
Saupe, Frank
0
0
1
1
43
Gubler, Pascal
Team Corally Schweiz
0
0
1
1
44
N
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
0
0
1
1
45
Jasmin, Michael
0
0
1
1
46
O
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
0
0
1
1
47
Graf, Claudio
RTZOW
0
0
1
1
48
Ahoniemi, Simo
0
0
1
1
49
M
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
0
0
1
1
50
S
Böhme, Bernhard
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
51
S
Meissl, Wolfgang
MSV Puchas
0
0
1
1
52
N
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
0
0
1
1
53
Himler, Franz
LAMAC
0
0
1
1
54
Zaremba, Filip
0
0
1
1
55
M
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
0
0
1
1
1
56
Spashett, David
Eastbourne
0
0
1
1
57
Yoshioka, Daisuke
0
0
1
1
58
Blackstock, Mike
0
0
1
1
59
M
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
0
0
1
1
60
W
Prümper, Björn
New kids West
0
0
1
1
61
Huber, Philipp
EOCD
0
0
1
1
62
S
Bischoff, Felix
RCC Heidenheim
0
0
1
1
63
Urbain, Joan
MRC Longwy
0
0
1
1
64
Larsson, Matthias
0
0
1
1
65
Griffiths, Andy
0
0
1
1
66
Bösiger, Marc
EOCD
0
0
1
1
67
Henriet, Manuel
MRCC Charleroi
0
0
1
1
68
Rytsy, Teemu
0
0
1
1
69
Trzaska, Sebastian
0
0
1
1
70
Rajki, Balint
0
0
1
1
71
W
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
0
0
1
1
72
Sonval, Alain
0
0
1
1
73
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
0
0
1
1
74
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
0
0
1
1
75
Pfister, Bernd
0
0
1
1
76
Omelanczuk, Norbert
0
0
1
1
77
van der Knaap, Patrick
AMCA Apeldoorn
0
0
1
1
78
S
Focht, Bernd
Black-Forest-Racer
0
0
1
1
79
N
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
0
0
1
1
80
Wolak, Juliusz
0
0
1
1
81
Dobler, Reto
HVBRS
0
0
1
1
82
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
0
0
1
1
1
83
Adachi, Shinnosuke
0
0
1
1
84
Myrberg, Joel
0
0
1
1
85
Leino, Teemu
0
0
1
1
86
M
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
0
0
1
1
87
Dumas, Mike
0
0
1
1
88
Andersson, Jonas
0
0
1
1
89
N
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
90
Lnenicka, Ronny
AMCS Schweiz
0
0
1
1
91
Wubben, Bart
HFCC Hollandia
0
0
1
1
92
M
Kunz, Sebastian
WMC Wiesbaden
0
0
1
1
93
W
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
0
0
1
1
94
Burch, Ralph
0
0
1
1
95
Rascol, Mathias
0
0
1
1
96
N
Rubow, Manuel
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
0
1
1
97
S
Geier, Christian
TSG/MST Estenfeld
0
0
1
1
98
S
Fink, Andreas
MORAC Graz
0
0
1
1
99
Bui, Khounmy
HVBRS
0
0
1
1
100
van den Berg, Hugo
0
0
1
1
101
Peterson, Emil
0
0
1
1
102
Jongenelis, Patrick
MAC de Baanbrekers
0
0
1
1
103
M
Schultze, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
0
0
1
1
104
Zelazo, Pawel
0
0
1
1
105
Creemers, Peter
0
0
1
1
106
Bendiksen, Kim
0
0
1
1
107
da Graca, Paul
0
0
1
1
108
M
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
0
0
1
1
contact