Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro TW
Euro GT
F104
Formel1
Buggy
Euro Fighter
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
2000
182
11
11
11
11
2
O
Kroh, Sebastian
RCC Dresden
1901
+99
+99
173
6
11
11
11
3
O
Pietsch, Marcel
1. MCR Zwickau
1861
+40
+139
169
4
13
16
11
4
O
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
1787
+74
+213
162
4
11
13
11
5
S
Reile, Dominik
ORMC Königsbrunn
1768
+19
+232
161
3
14
16
11
6
O
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
1756
+12
+244
160
3
10
12
11
7
N
Ueberschaer, Rüdiger
Team FunFamily
1717
+39
+283
156
3
10
13
11
8
N
Fischer, Harald
Burning Wheels
1619
+98
+381
147
10
11
11
9
W
Prohl, Andreas
1562
+57
+438
142
1
10
11
11
10
S
Donath, Christian
GFC Donath
1500
+62
+500
167
3
11
11
9
11
N
Woidasky, René
Mühlenbeck
1490
+10
+510
135
1
9
13
11
12
O
Gläser, Kai
AMC Burgstädt
1488
+2
+512
135
8
11
11
13
S
Sandner, Christian
Team rc-cars-pics.de
1476
+12
+524
148
8
15
10
14
W
Nitschke, Fabian
RCRT Duisburg
1466
+10
+534
163
4
8
9
9
15
O
Glashagen, Jörg
akkus united
1462
+4
+538
146
1
6
11
10
16
N
Falk, Nico
Burning Wheels
1455
+7
+545
162
5
8
9
9
17
Hemetsberger, Marcus
rc-salzkammergut.com
1400
+55
+600
200
8
8
8
7
18
S
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
1398
+2
+602
140
1
7
10
10
19
S
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
1372
+26
+628
152
4
8
9
9
20
W
Nitschke, Lars
RCRT Duisburg
1368
+4
+632
152
1
9
10
9
21
W
Dykhuizen, Jan
Team Lütgenau
1334
+34
+666
148
1
8
9
9
22
S
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
1323
+11
+677
132
1
6
10
10
23
O
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
1322
+1
+678
120
6
17
11
24
S
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
1291
+31
+709
129
6
12
10
25
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
1283
+8
+717
117
3
13
11
26
O
Beckert, Steffen
Leipzig
1261
+22
+739
115
4
11
11
27
S
Reile, Pascal
ORMC Königsbrunn
1211
+50
+789
110
1
17
11
28
N
Weißenböck, Walter
RCC Grafenwörth
1207
+4
+793
172
1
7
7
7
29
N
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
1200
+7
+800
171
6
6
7
7
30
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
1145
+55
+855
115
2
19
10
31
O
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
1136
+9
+864
142
5
8
8
32
S
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
1124
+12
+876
102
2
13
11
33
N
Prohaska, Christian
1098
+26
+902
157
8
9
7
34
N
Holzeis, Martin
MAC Traiskirchen
1076
+22
+924
154
6
9
7
35
O
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
1033
+43
+967
103
1
12
10
36
N
Arndt, Sven
Fleesensee Racing Team
1031
+2
+969
172
1
6
6
6
37
W
Decker-Hänke, Nicole
Racing Team Wüsten
1026
+5
+974
147
6
7
7
38
S
Gnida, Jürgen
MCC Bad Berneck
1011
+15
+989
101
11
10
39
S
Fink, Florian
MAC Lauf
1001
+10
+999
111
1
3
9
9
40
N
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
972
+29
+1028
162
1
5
6
6
41
M
Maurer, Jan
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
941
+31
+1059
188
3
5
5
5
42
S
Glaser, Mario
Team MMR
932
+9
+1068
155
5
6
6
43
S
Ingel, Nils
912
+20
+1088
91
1
10
10
44
S
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
879
+33
+1121
110
1
9
8
45
S
Gruber, Thomas
GFC Donath
863
+16
+1137
96
11
9
46
O
Polster, Robin
AMC Burgstädt
862
+1
+1138
144
5
6
6
47
S
Fuchs, Tobias
ORMC Königsbrunn
859
+3
+1141
123
4
8
7
48
S
Fink, Markus
MAC Lauf
850
+9
+1150
142
4
6
6
49
O
Schmidt, Sebastian
akkus united
805
+45
+1195
115
1
7
7
50
S
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
767
+38
+1233
128
5
6
6
51
M
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
760
+7
+1240
190
2
4
5
4
52
S
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
726
+34
+1274
91
8
8
53
S
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
673
+53
+1327
96
2
8
7
54
O
Hofmann, Patrick
Team Durbytec
629
+44
+1371
105
6
6
55
S
Bauer, Thomas
Offroad Minicar Crew
606
+23
+1394
87
7
7
56
Brunner, Patrick
RCC Grafenwörth
596
+10
+1404
149
3
4
4
57
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
590
+6
+1410
118
2
5
5
58
M
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
557
+33
+1443
111
1
5
5
59
O
Hippold, Michael
528
+29
+1472
106
5
5
60
Wurzer, Stefan
SMRC Wien
500
+28
+1500
125
2
4
4
61
O
Hynek, Andreas
Team Durbytec
485
+15
+1515
121
1
4
4
62
O
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
447
+38
+1553
149
2
3
3
63
S
Klöpsch, Stefan
Team MMR
445
+2
+1555
148
1
2
3
3
64
O
Jakob, Stefan
Team Durbytec
416
+29
+1584
139
2
3
3
65
W
Weisbach, Nico
RC Car Bergisch-Born
415
+1
+1585
138
2
3
3
66
S
Fink, Folker
MAC Lauf
405
+10
+1595
135
3
3
3
67
O
Börger, Marcel
TSV Gelenau
395
+10
+1605
132
2
3
3
68
Schweinzer, Nico
MissionRC.com
380
+15
+1620
127
2
3
3
69
N
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
361
+19
+1639
181
1
2
2
2
70
Pulkert, Michael
MR. Asperhofen
325
+36
+1675
163
2
2
2
71
N
Siller, Florian
Fun Cup
325
+0
+1675
163
2
2
2
72
S
Friedl, Ramona
321
+4
+1679
80
4
4
73
S
Will, Thorsten
MCC Bad Berneck
321
+0
+1679
107
1
3
3
74
W
Liebich, Jens
306
+15
+1694
153
2
2
2
75
M
Mann, Marcel
RC-Racing Gevenich
275
+31
+1725
138
2
2
2
76
S
Scheiber, Stefan
MP Race Team
271
+4
+1729
90
3
3
77
M
Bachus, Christoph
MRC Grossauheim
260
+11
+1740
130
2
2
2
78
O
Schmidt, Holger
AMC Mühlau
255
+5
+1745
128
1
2
2
79
O
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
255
+0
+1745
128
1
2
2
80
Ecker, Martin
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
245
+10
+1755
123
1
2
2
81
N
Sühring, Dennis
240
+5
+1760
120
1
2
2
82
Ritter, Stefan
RC Parndorf
240
+0
+1760
120
2
2
83
Roth, Wolfgang
MissionRC.com
220
+20
+1780
110
2
2
84
O
Agsten, Max
210
+10
+1790
105
2
2
85
S
Wagenpfeil, Roland
Team Sidewinder
196
+14
+1804
98
2
2
86
M
Rappelt, Matthias
TS Grossauheim
180
+16
+1820
180
1
1
1
87
O
Felke, Thomas
MSC Herrenhaide
180
+0
+1820
180
1
1
1
88
S
Müller, Roland
MAC Lauf
164
+16
+1836
82
2
2
89
M
Bruche, Karsten
161
+3
+1839
161
1
1
1
90
S
Mühl, Lucas
MCR Bad Gögging
161
+0
+1839
161
1
1
1
91
N
Schuch, Michael
161
+0
+1839
161
1
1
1
92
Novotny, Niklas
RC-Salzkammergut
161
+0
+1839
161
1
1
1
93
Ménesi, Márton
161
+0
+1839
161
1
1
1
94
O
Ehlert, Andreas
1. MCR Zwickau
161
+0
+1839
161
1
1
1
95
M
Duarte, Daniel
TS Grossauheim
145
+16
+1855
145
1
1
1
96
O
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
130
+15
+1870
130
1
1
1
97
Engelmayer, Stefan
130
+0
+1870
130
1
1
1
98
Entrich, Gerhard
MR. Asperhofen
125
+5
+1875
125
1
1
99
N
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
125
+0
+1875
125
1
1
100
W
Langhammer, Stefan
Westfalia-Racing-Team
125
+0
+1875
125
1
1
101
Weiss, Günther
125
+0
+1875
125
1
1
102
S
Ströbel, Bernd
MCC Bad Berneck
120
+5
+1880
120
1
1
103
N
Arndt, Sven
120
+0
+1880
120
1
1
104
N
Felsch, Nico
120
+0
+1880
120
1
1
105
S
Frenzel, Chris
SpVgg Erlangen
115
+5
+1885
115
1
1
106
N
Toth, Wolfgang
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
110
+5
+1890
110
1
1
107
O
Panzer, Sven
110
+0
+1890
110
1
1
108
O
Klier, Lutz
1. MCR Zwickau
110
+0
+1890
110
1
1
109
S
Bihler, Werner
ORMC Königsbrunn
105
+5
+1895
105
1
1
110
Olbrich, Peter
MR. Asperhofen
105
+0
+1895
105
1
1
111
S
Donath, Manfred
GFC Donath
92
+13
+1908
92
1
1
112
S
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
92
+0
+1908
92
1
1
113
S
Warisch, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
88
+4
+1912
88
1
1
114
S
Drobny, Ingo
MCC Bad Berneck
84
+4
+1916
84
1
1
115
S
Treusch, Jochen
80
+4
+1920
80
1
1
116
S
Treibig, Jan
80
+0
+1920
80
1
1
117
S
Mischke, Matthias
Team MMR
0
+80
+2000
0
1
1
contact