Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
17.5T
Stock
Classic
Rookie
F1
Champions
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
2227
171
8
11
14
13
2
S
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
1970
+257
+257
152
2
11
14
13
3
S
Hertlein, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1689
+281
+538
154
1
9
11
11
4
S
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1387
+302
+840
126
6
11
11
5
S
Phetchumsaeng, Jens
1219
+168
+1008
76
16
16
6
S
Fischer, Daniel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
1162
+57
+1065
129
5
9
9
7
S
Zeller, Fabian
MCSS Althengstett
1051
+111
+1176
88
12
12
8
S
Zeller, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
1000
+51
+1227
77
14
13
9
S
Zeller, Anna-Maria
MCSS Althengstett
966
+34
+1261
81
12
12
10
S
Wörle, Walter
AMSC Augsburg
878
+88
+1349
110
8
8
11
S
Fink, Markus
MAC Lauf
875
+3
+1352
146
2
4
6
6
12
S
Koppenhagen, Sven
Bavarian Wild Willys
826
+49
+1401
75
11
11
13
S
Hirsch, Wolfgang
804
+22
+1423
101
1
8
8
14
S
Kirchner, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
733
+71
+1494
105
1
7
7
15
S
Schinn, Julien
MAC Lauf
678
+55
+1549
97
1
7
7
16
S
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
666
+12
+1561
167
4
4
4
17
S
Fischer, Sabrina
TSG/MST Estenfeld
605
+61
+1622
121
1
5
5
18
S
Kaufmann, Marcel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
595
+10
+1632
119
3
5
5
19
S
Severt, Thorsten
RCweb.de Racing Team
584
+11
+1643
146
1
2
4
4
20
S
Poledniczek, Jens
MAC Lauf
506
+78
+1721
127
1
4
4
21
S
Schnaufer, Ulli
480
+26
+1747
120
4
4
22
S
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
470
+10
+1757
94
5
5
23
S
Günter, Siegfried
Red Bull Racing
450
+20
+1777
150
1
2
3
3
24
S
Wenzel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
445
+5
+1782
111
1
4
4
25
S
Fink, Folker
MAC Lauf
436
+9
+1791
109
4
4
26
S
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
416
+20
+1811
104
2
4
4
27
S
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
385
+31
+1842
128
2
3
3
28
S
Berens, Harald
MAC Lauf
385
+0
+1842
128
2
3
3
29
S
Kretschmer, Louis
RC-Land Heilbronn
381
+4
+1846
95
4
4
30
S
Schlichte, Michael
MAC Lauf
380
+1
+1847
127
1
3
3
31
S
Ellwanger, Thomas
RCM Kirchberg
370
+10
+1857
123
1
3
3
32
S
Fink, Florian
MAC Lauf
305
+65
+1922
102
3
3
33
S
Schneider, Fabian
MC Welden
297
+8
+1930
99
3
3
34
S
Baumann, Nick
MAC Lauf
294
+3
+1933
98
3
3
35
S
Kuhn, Steffen
TSG/MST Estenfeld
275
+19
+1952
92
3
3
36
S
Weinmann, Thomas
260
+15
+1967
87
3
3
37
S
Wicklein, Jens
SpVgg Erlangen
241
+19
+1986
121
1
2
2
38
S
Kohmann, Tim
1. MBC Bamberg
225
+16
+2002
113
2
2
39
S
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
218
+7
+2009
109
1
2
2
40
S
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
211
+7
+2016
106
2
2
41
S
Walz, Jörg
AC Erlangen
200
+11
+2027
200
1
1
1
1
42
S
Hofacker, Leon
MCSS Althengstett
194
+6
+2033
65
3
3
43
S
Chwalczyk, Roman
TSG/MST Estenfeld
193
+1
+2034
97
2
2
44
S
Weihmayr, Stefan
AMSC Augsburg
184
+9
+2043
92
2
2
45
S
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
172
+12
+2055
86
2
2
46
S
Haas, Jochen
MAC Lauf
161
+11
+2066
161
1
1
1
47
S
Vaccina, Maurizio
SpVgg Erlangen
161
+0
+2066
161
1
1
1
48
S
Diepold, Karlheinz
Temposünder Aichach
152
+9
+2075
76
2
2
49
S
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
130
+22
+2097
130
1
1
1
50
S
Herklotz, Andreas
RCMSC Greuthof
130
+0
+2097
130
1
1
1
51
S
Hebeda, Joachim
RCM Kirchberg
125
+5
+2102
125
1
1
52
S
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
115
+10
+2112
115
1
1
53
S
Peter, Jürgen
MCC Türkheim
110
+5
+2117
110
1
1
54
S
Rajec, Dr. Imrich
Streetracers Passau
110
+0
+2117
110
1
1
55
S
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
110
+0
+2117
110
1
1
56
S
Jochum, Andreas
105
+5
+2122
105
1
1
57
S
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
105
+0
+2122
105
1
1
58
S
Kanzler, Jonas
MAC Lauf
105
+0
+2122
105
1
1
59
S
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
100
+5
+2127
100
1
1
60
S
Naumann, David
MAC Lauf
100
+0
+2127
100
1
1
61
S
Lautenbach, Daniel
RC-Land Heilbronn
96
+4
+2131
96
1
1
62
S
Preisner, Michael
MAC Lauf
96
+0
+2131
96
1
1
63
S
Kassel, Stefan
96
+0
+2131
96
1
1
64
S
Minges, Maximilian
1. MBC Bamberg
92
+4
+2135
92
1
1
65
S
Stalla, Maximilian
92
+0
+2135
92
1
1
66
S
Weniger, Dietmar
MCC Bad Berneck
88
+4
+2139
88
1
1
67
S
Siller, Alexander
RC-Land Heilbronn
84
+4
+2143
84
1
1
68
S
Mengling, Christopher
80
+4
+2147
80
1
1
69
S
Kasnar, Tomislav
MCSS Althengstett
72
+8
+2155
72
1
1
70
S
Klüber, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
64
+8
+2163
64
1
1
contact