Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
OR8
VG10SCA
EGTWSP
VG8KL2
HEGTWST
VG8KL1
VG5TW
HEGTWSC
EGTWMO
VG5HOBBY
OREMONM
ORE2WD
ORE4WD
EB
>
Total
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
N
Ratheisky, Jan
RCCT Münden
780
156
4
6
6
5
2
N
Grieger, Frank
Team WOP-Racing
685
+95
+95
137
4
5
5
3
N
Thüner, Stefan
MSC Löhne
612
+73
+168
122
4
5
5
4
N
Niemann, Meik
Team WOP-Racing
561
+51
+219
140
2
4
4
4
5
N
Heisterkamp, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
545
+16
+235
109
2
5
5
6
S
Kreibich, Christoph
Fast Boys Munich
525
+20
+255
131
1
3
4
4
7
N
Willner, Heino
MAG Visselhövede
363
+162
+417
121
1
3
3
8
N
Höllund, Bjarne
2-speed racing team
360
+3
+420
90
4
4
9
N
Hellmann, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
345
+15
+435
86
4
4
10
S
Dankel, Jan
RCMSC Greuthof
341
+4
+439
171
2
2
2
11
N
Kiefer, Peter
MC Rendsburg
330
+11
+450
165
1
2
2
2
12
N
Grabley, Ralf
325
+5
+455
163
2
2
2
13
N
Asmer, Kai
AMC Hildesheim
293
+32
+487
98
3
3
14
S
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
275
+18
+505
138
2
2
2
15
N
Homburg, Kevin
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
255
+20
+525
85
1
3
3
16
N
Hennig, Marcel
245
+10
+535
82
1
3
3
17
S
Graf, Mike
United Racing Team
235
+10
+545
118
2
2
18
N
Knauer, Björn
AMC Hildesheim
230
+5
+550
115
1
2
2
19
N
Wente, Dirk
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
226
+4
+554
75
1
3
3
20
N
Marganus, Matthias
AMC Hildesheim
211
+15
+569
106
2
2
21
N
Amft, Ronny
Fun Crew Berlin
200
+11
+580
200
1
1
1
1
22
W
Boos, Ralf
RCweb.de Racing Team
200
+0
+580
100
1
2
2
2
23
S
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
200
+0
+580
200
1
1
1
1
24
S
Bergbauer, Werner
Team GM-Racing
200
+0
+580
200
1
1
1
1
25
O
Hilbert, Moritz
TSV Gelenau
200
+0
+580
100
1
1
2
2
26
S
Grauer, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
200
+0
+580
200
1
1
1
1
27
O
Klieber, Michael
Racing Center Leipzig
200
+0
+580
200
1
1
1
1
28
N
Wuttke, Stephan
197
+3
+583
66
3
3
29
S
Keß, Michael
MCC Laupheim
180
+17
+600
180
1
1
1
30
S
Sperr, Johannes Anton
MAC Mettenheim
180
+0
+600
180
1
1
1
31
W
Grimm, Christopher
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
180
+0
+600
90
1
2
2
32
O
Rödiger, Detlef
RCCT Berlin
180
+0
+600
90
1
2
2
33
S
Strasser, Stefan
MAC Mettenheim
161
+19
+619
161
1
1
1
34
S
Noll, Alexander
United Racing Team
161
+0
+619
161
1
1
1
35
W
Ginnuttis, Jens
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
161
+0
+619
81
1
2
2
36
W
Weyhoven, Andreas
RG Rheinland
145
+16
+635
145
1
1
1
37
S
Seidl, Fabian
145
+0
+635
145
1
1
1
38
W
Mobers, Hans
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
130
+15
+650
65
1
2
2
39
S
Eckstein, Matthias
MAC Mettenheim
130
+0
+650
130
1
1
1
40
S
Elsner, Philipp
United Racing Team
130
+0
+650
130
1
1
1
41
N
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
125
+5
+655
125
1
1
42
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
125
+0
+655
125
1
1
43
W
Bayertz, Michael
Team Sipotech
125
+0
+655
63
2
2
44
N
Niemann, Klaus
Team WOP-Racing
120
+5
+660
120
1
1
45
S
Reimann, Maik
2-speed racing team
120
+0
+660
120
1
1
46
N
Bremer, Frank
120
+0
+660
120
1
1
47
W
Kalthoff, Rainer
Team Sipotech
120
+0
+660
120
1
1
48
S
Silbermann, Stefan
MAC Lauf
120
+0
+660
120
1
1
49
N
Berger, Kai
MAC Hamburg
115
+5
+665
115
1
1
50
S
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
115
+0
+665
115
1
1
51
N
Jahnke, Axel
110
+5
+670
110
1
1
52
N
Berger, Lars
MAC Hamburg
105
+5
+675
105
1
1
53
S
Schmidl, Stefan
SLR Ingolstadt
105
+0
+675
105
1
1
54
N
Behnken, Joachim
MAG Visselhövede
105
+0
+675
105
1
1
55
S
Fleschhutz, Peter
EMC Marktoberdorf
100
+5
+680
100
1
1
56
N
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
96
+4
+684
96
1
1
57
N
Schad, Timo
AMC Hildesheim
92
+4
+688
92
1
1
58
W
Efler, André
MAC Walsum
0
+92
+780
0
1
1
1
59
W
Fischer, Rene
Team Sipotech
0
+780
0
1
1
60
W
Speith, Oliver
MC Dortmund
0
+780
0
1
1
61
W
Gilles, Tim
AMC Münster
0
+780
0
1
1
62
N
Köpke, Melanie
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
0
+780
0
1
1
63
N
Kress, Thorsten
RCCT Münden
0
+780
0
1
1
64
W
Kleinhaus, Michael
0
+780
0
1
1
65
N
Laopreda, Arnon
RT Harsewinkel
0
+780
0
1
1
1
66
N
Schimmel, Franz Josef
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
0
+780
0
1
1
contact