Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Buggy
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
O
Gläser, Kai
AMC Burgstädt
1901
173
6
10
11
11
2
S
Reile, Dominik
ORMC Königsbrunn
1850
+51
+51
168
8
12
16
11
3
N
Hoche, René
HRC-Team Berlin
1732
+118
+169
157
2
13
14
11
4
N
Woidasky, René
Mühlenbeck
1706
+26
+195
155
1
16
20
11
5
S
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
1627
+79
+274
148
2
13
17
11
6
S
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
1608
+19
+293
146
1
10
14
11
7
O
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
1483
+125
+418
185
5
8
8
8
8
M
Schimm, Florian
MZ Modellbau
1482
+1
+419
185
5
9
9
8
9
S
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
1367
+115
+534
152
4
7
9
9
10
O
Dietrich, Uwe
MSC Höckendorf
1357
+10
+544
151
2
9
11
9
11
M
Bachus, Christoph
MRC Grossauheim
1351
+6
+550
169
2
7
8
8
12
S
Gaspers, David
PDG-Racing
1315
+36
+586
120
5
11
11
13
S
Gruber, Thomas
GFC Donath
1291
+24
+610
117
6
12
11
14
O
Janik, Sven
MSC Höckendorf
1277
+14
+624
142
1
6
9
9
15
S
Fink, Markus
MAC Lauf
1256
+21
+645
157
8
8
8
16
O
Glashagen, Jörg
akkus united
1227
+29
+674
136
7
9
9
17
M
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
1227
+0
+674
175
2
7
7
7
18
N
Ruszkowski, Radek
Raceport Racing Team
1222
+5
+679
175
3
6
7
7
19
O
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
1171
+51
+730
146
7
8
8
20
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
1164
+7
+737
116
1
11
10
21
N
Kortehaneberg, Uwe
RC World OHZ/HB
1046
+118
+855
174
1
6
6
6
22
N
Hoche, Rayk
HRC-Team Berlin
1030
+16
+871
147
1
6
7
7
23
N
Mather, Kai-Uwe
1015
+15
+886
145
2
6
7
7
24
N
Schumann, Erik
MSV Brüel
1000
+15
+901
167
5
5
6
6
25
S
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
990
+10
+911
165
5
6
6
26
S
Reeb, Daniel
JAR Racing
965
+25
+936
138
1
6
7
7
27
S
Bollenbacher, Martin
Hot Wheels Obernzenn
946
+19
+955
158
1
6
6
6
28
N
Bunge, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
860
+86
+1041
143
3
5
6
6
29
O
Börger, Marcel
TSV Gelenau
825
+35
+1076
138
6
6
6
30
S
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
702
+123
+1199
140
3
5
5
31
O
Pertuch, Steve
Mini-Z-Club Chemnitz
666
+36
+1235
167
4
4
4
32
M
Wenzel, Hartmut
MAC Idar-Oberstein
625
+41
+1276
156
3
4
4
33
M
Sperr, Stefan
572
+53
+1329
143
3
4
4
34
S
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
560
+12
+1341
187
1
3
3
3
35
S
Ströbel, Bernd
MCC Bad Berneck
526
+34
+1375
132
2
4
4
36
S
Dienstbier, Stefan
502
+24
+1399
126
1
2
4
4
37
S
Geßlein, Holger
TRT Sonneberg
470
+32
+1431
118
1
4
4
38
S
Schilling, Frank
Team Harburgring
470
+0
+1431
118
1
4
4
39
M
Maurer, Jan
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
420
+50
+1481
140
1
3
3
3
40
O
Jakob, Stefan
Team Durbytec
400
+20
+1501
200
2
2
2
2
41
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
391
+9
+1510
98
4
4
42
N
Fröhlich, Dieter
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
361
+30
+1540
120
1
2
3
3
43
S
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
335
+26
+1566
112
3
3
44
M
Huhn, Thomas
MRC Grossauheim
310
+25
+1591
155
2
2
2
45
O
Hynek, Andreas
Team Durbytec
310
+0
+1591
155
2
2
2
46
S
Donath, Manfred
GFC Donath
270
+40
+1631
135
1
2
2
47
S
Drobny, Ingo
MCC Bad Berneck
260
+10
+1641
87
1
3
3
48
M
Kemmer, Florian
MAC Idar-Oberstein
250
+10
+1651
125
2
2
49
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
220
+30
+1681
110
2
2
50
S
Nein, Reinhard
215
+5
+1686
108
2
2
51
S
Keß, Michael
MCC Laupheim
200
+15
+1701
200
1
1
1
1
52
M
Arenz, Markus
DJK Andernach
200
+0
+1701
200
1
1
1
1
53
S
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
200
+0
+1701
200
1
1
1
1
54
N
Tomic, Zoran
180
+20
+1721
180
1
1
1
55
S
Franz, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
180
+0
+1721
180
1
1
1
56
N
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
180
+0
+1721
180
1
1
1
57
S
Reber, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
180
+0
+1721
180
1
1
1
58
N
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
145
+35
+1756
145
1
1
1
59
W
Himmel, Marius
Team Motodrom Andernach
145
+0
+1756
145
1
1
1
60
S
Meyer, Christoph
Team Harburgring
145
+0
+1756
145
1
1
1
61
M
Bickendorf, Markus
MAC Idar-Oberstein
130
+15
+1771
130
1
1
1
62
O
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
130
+0
+1771
130
1
1
1
63
O
Schau, Maximilan
130
+0
+1771
130
1
1
1
64
O
Janik, Holger
MSC Höckendorf
130
+0
+1771
130
1
1
1
65
M
Mehl, Reinhard
AMC Lahntal
130
+0
+1771
130
1
1
1
66
N
Ahlers, Mike
130
+0
+1771
130
1
1
1
67
S
Waller, Michael
MCC Marktredwitz
125
+5
+1776
125
1
1
68
M
Maurer, Lothar
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
125
+0
+1776
125
1
1
69
M
Steger, Eva-Maria
MAC Idar-Oberstein
120
+5
+1781
120
1
1
70
S
Nowak, Ralf
Binford Racing Team
115
+5
+1786
115
1
1
71
S
Becker, Daniel
MP Race Team
110
+5
+1791
110
1
1
72
S
Geßlein, Stefan
100
+10
+1801
100
1
1
73
S
Gloge, Marco
Team MMR
96
+4
+1805
96
1
1
74
S
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
88
+8
+1813
88
1
1
75
W
Güntner, Robin
Westfalia-Racing-Team
81
+7
+1820
81
1
1
1
contact