Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
Belgium
Norway
Ireland
Thailand
Australia
Poland
Hong Kong
Finland
Portugal
Malaysia
Hungary
Greece
Singapore
South Africa
Brazil
China
Argentina
Indonesia
Luxembourg
Slovakia
Russia
Croatia
Taiwan
South Korea
Slovenia
North Cyprus
Philippines
Venezuela
Romania
Turkey
Monaco
Brunei
Macau
Israel
New Zealand
Malta
Estonia
Ukraine
Lithuania
Bulgaria
Kuwait
Cyprus
Mexico
Chile
San Marino
Belarus
Uruguay
Mongolia
Iceland
Latvia
<
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
Euro Offroad Series
Königspokal
Snowbird Nationals
DHI Cup
WCICS
Schumacher BTCC
EFRA GP
The Neo Race
TITC
Int. Indoor Championships
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Mibosport Cup
RCCAOI
Reedy ROC
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
DMSU
Cactus Classic
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Reedy Offroad ROC
GP des 3 Frontières
Euro Nitro Series
Inzeller RoC
JMRCA Nationals
Champions League
Freundecup
Charity Race
FEMCA
North Winter Carp. Series
ERC Hallencup
Dirt Nitro Challenge Italy
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
Italian Job
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
Asian Touring Series
OSM
Wuppertaler Winter Cup
Elbe-Rodleben-Cup
RC Raceway Offroadcup
<
Total
17.5T
Classic
17.5 GT
Stock
Rookie
LMP
Total
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1999
<
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Pöhlmann, Daniel
MCC Bad Berneck
325
163
2
2
2
2
S
Dinger, Ulrich
255
+70
+70
128
1
2
2
3
S
Waibel, Jan
MCC Crailsheim
204
+51
+121
102
2
2
4
S
Vaccina, Maurizio
SpVgg Erlangen
200
+4
+125
200
1
1
1
1
5
S
Müller, Alexander
Team MMR
200
+0
+125
200
1
1
1
1
6
S
Kühbeck, Nico
SpVgg Erlangen
180
+20
+145
180
1
1
1
7
S
Reber, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
161
+19
+164
161
1
1
1
8
S
Müller, Alexander
PMC Paderborn
161
+0
+164
161
1
1
1
9
S
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
145
+16
+180
145
1
1
1
10
S
Hertlein, Uwe
MAC Lauf
130
+15
+195
130
1
1
1
11
S
Kieber, Michael
125
+5
+200
125
1
1
12
Bräutigam, Christian
120
+5
+205
120
1
1
13
S
Berens, Harald
MAC Lauf
115
+5
+210
115
1
1
14
S
Waller, Michael
MCC Marktredwitz
110
+5
+215
110
1
1
15
S
Reber, Robert
MCC Marktredwitz
105
+5
+220
105
1
1
16
S
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
100
+5
+225
100
1
1
17
S
Knodel, Sascha
96
+4
+229
96
1
1
18
Köck, Matthias
92
+4
+233
92
1
1
19
S
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
88
+4
+237
88
1
1
20
S
Bareuther, Roland
MCC Marktredwitz
80
+8
+245
80
1
1
21
Schrader, Christian
76
+4
+249
76
1
1
22
Geißer, Alexander
MCC Marktredwitz
72
+4
+253
72
1
1
23
Brunner, Johannes
68
+4
+257
68
1
1
24
S
Lehnerer, Dieter
64
+4
+261
64
1
1
25
Lau, Nico
MCC Marktredwitz
60
+4
+265
60
1
1
26
Schlack, Gerhard
MCC Marktredwitz
57
+3
+268
57
1
1
contact