Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
M-Chassis
TamTech
Buggy
Formel1
TW Nitro
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Förnbacher, Daniel
Team Hacker Germany
1921
175
8
12
12
11
2
O
Lehmann, Stanley
MSC Höckendorf
1905
+16
+16
173
7
12
14
11
3
S
Schäfer, Johannes
Schäfer Racing Team
1842
+63
+79
167
4
11
14
11
4
S
Schäfer, Simon
Schäfer Racing Team
1822
+20
+99
166
3
13
15
11
5
M
Maurer, Jan
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
1797
+25
+124
163
6
11
16
11
6
N
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
1753
+44
+168
159
4
10
15
11
7
O
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
1746
+7
+175
159
4
8
11
11
8
M
Johne, Christian
Johne Racing Team
1745
+1
+176
159
2
12
13
11
9
S
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
1701
+44
+220
155
5
8
13
11
10
O
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
1694
+7
+227
154
3
10
14
11
11
S
Abele, Steffen
JAR Racing
1686
+8
+235
153
5
8
11
11
12
M
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
1661
+25
+260
151
2
10
12
11
13
M
Noll, Markus
RC-Team Noll
1640
+21
+281
164
6
9
10
10
14
O
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
1640
+0
+281
149
1
10
13
11
15
O
Janik, Sven
MSC Höckendorf
1632
+8
+289
148
2
12
13
11
16
N
Woidasky, René
Mühlenbeck
1546
+86
+375
141
10
15
11
17
S
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
1535
+11
+386
140
1
10
14
11
18
S
Reeb, Daniel
JAR Racing
1504
+31
+417
137
9
11
11
19
O
Schwenke, Jerome
MSC Höckendorf
1480
+24
+441
135
1
8
14
11
20
S
Langer, Christian
RC Chaoten Club Köln
1472
+8
+449
134
10
12
11
21
S
Junker, Valentin
JAR Racing
1471
+1
+450
134
6
14
11
22
M
Tobiasch, Frederik
Team Hacker Germany
1459
+12
+462
162
9
10
9
23
M
Mann, Marcel
RC-Racing Gevenich
1452
+7
+469
132
9
15
11
24
O
Jansig, Maximilian
RC-Team Weimar
1421
+31
+500
129
6
15
11
25
M
Maurer, Uwe
MZ Modellbau
1411
+10
+510
128
5
14
11
26
N
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
1405
+6
+516
128
7
13
11
27
S
Werneth, Jonas
MAC Mettenheim
1393
+12
+528
139
1
7
10
10
28
N
Ueberschaer, Silas
Team FunFamily
1360
+33
+561
124
6
13
11
29
M
Rosskopf, Stefan
MZ Modellbau
1311
+49
+610
119
4
15
11
30
S
Gaspers, David
PDG-Racing
1271
+40
+650
116
4
11
11
31
O
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
1260
+11
+661
115
2
12
11
32
S
Colditz, Tim
Racing Team Mering
1211
+49
+710
135
5
10
9
33
S
Maraj, Julian
MSG Günzburg
1162
+49
+759
106
1
3
16
11
34
O
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
1124
+38
+797
102
1
15
11
35
S
Friedl, Ramona
1111
+13
+810
123
3
11
9
36
S
Werneth, Stefan
MAC Mettenheim
1110
+1
+811
123
1
4
9
9
37
O
Dietze, Gunnar
akkus united
1101
+9
+820
110
1
10
10
38
O
Kroh, Bettina
MSC Höckendorf
1066
+35
+855
107
3
12
10
39
S
Friedl, Lea Maria
1051
+15
+870
105
2
10
10
40
O
Janik, Tom
MSC Höckendorf
1021
+30
+900
93
12
11
41
S
Reile, Pascal
ORMC Königsbrunn
960
+61
+961
107
2
10
9
42
S
Rieger, Fabian
MSG Günzburg
956
+4
+965
159
1
5
6
6
43
O
Stiegler, Max
TSV Gelenau
908
+48
+1013
101
9
9
44
W
Hänke, Andreas
Racing Team Wüsten
905
+3
+1016
129
1
5
7
7
45
S
Wolf, Jerome
850
+55
+1071
106
8
8
46
N
Schumann, Erik
MSV Brüel
791
+59
+1130
132
1
4
6
6
47
W
Decker-Hänke, Nicole
Racing Team Wüsten
775
+16
+1146
129
2
6
6
48
S
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
698
+77
+1223
87
8
8
49
N
Schumann, Tim
MSV Brüel
670
+28
+1251
134
3
6
5
50
M
Reiser, Christoph
RC-Racing Gevenich
635
+35
+1286
106
6
6
51
M
Valerioti, Lea
571
+64
+1350
114
1
5
5
52
O
Agsten, Max
493
+78
+1428
82
6
6
53
O
Dintzsch, Michael
429
+64
+1492
107
1
4
4
54
M
Draeger, Jan-Niclas
423
+6
+1498
106
4
4
55
O
Grusa, Tilmann
akkus united
407
+16
+1514
102
4
4
56
S
Träger, Julian Nick
Träger-Powerteam
391
+16
+1530
98
1
4
4
57
O
Hansel, Bastian
IG-Modellsport Aue
391
+0
+1530
130
1
3
3
58
S
Knopf, Florian
Team Knopf-Racing
390
+1
+1531
130
3
3
3
59
S
Bauernsachs, Lukas
385
+5
+1536
128
2
3
3
60
S
Guffler, Michael
MSG Günzburg
360
+25
+1561
90
4
4
61
W
Böck, Tobias
355
+5
+1566
118
3
3
62
N
Ueberschaer, Susanne
Team FunFamily
346
+9
+1575
115
1
3
3
63
O
Weisse, Max Pascal
AMC Burgstädt
344
+2
+1577
86
4
4
64
M
Weicherding, Marco
Johne Racing Team
340
+4
+1581
113
3
3
65
N
Ueberschaer, Rüdiger
Team FunFamily
330
+10
+1591
110
3
3
66
S
Glaser, Tobias
321
+9
+1600
107
3
3
67
M
Kunz, Marc
MAC Hütschenhausen
311
+10
+1610
104
3
3
68
S
Kellermann, Bernd
MSG Günzburg
306
+5
+1615
102
3
3
69
O
Asche, Robin
RC-Team Blankenburg
306
+0
+1615
153
2
2
2
70
S
Gruber, Tabea
GFC Donath
285
+21
+1636
95
3
3
71
O
Brückner, Sebastian
Meinersdorf
271
+14
+1650
136
1
2
2
72
W
Hübel, Tim
260
+11
+1661
130
2
2
2
73
W
Hübel, Mark
250
+10
+1671
125
2
2
74
M
Schneider, Philipp
MSC Braunshardt
225
+25
+1696
113
2
2
75
O
Bräuer, Fabian
AMC Burgstädt
217
+8
+1704
109
2
2
76
M
Reiser, Anna-Lena
205
+12
+1716
103
2
2
77
S
Baumann, Nick
MAC Lauf
201
+4
+1720
101
2
2
78
N
Latzel, Michael
Team Fond Racing
200
+1
+1721
200
1
1
1
1
79
S
Kellermann, Dieter
MSG Günzburg
196
+4
+1725
98
2
2
80
M
Reiser, Thomas
192
+4
+1729
96
2
2
81
N
Pannwitz, Thomas
Pamodi-Racing
180
+12
+1741
180
1
1
1
82
S
Friedl, Maximilian
176
+4
+1745
88
2
2
83
O
Reichel, Florian
MSC Höckendorf
164
+12
+1757
82
2
2
84
O
Fischer, Lucas
TSV Gelenau
161
+3
+1760
161
1
1
1
85
N
Schumann, Jens
MSV Brüel
161
+0
+1760
161
1
1
1
86
N
Janella, Bernd
161
+0
+1760
161
1
1
1
87
S
Mayer, Lucas
MSG Günzburg
161
+0
+1760
161
1
1
1
88
S
Warnken, Fabio
ORMC Königsbrunn
161
+0
+1760
161
1
1
1
89
O
Petritsch, Marcel
1. MCR Zwickau
145
+16
+1776
145
1
1
1
90
M
Langer, Erich
MRC Grossauheim
145
+0
+1776
145
1
1
1
91
S
Bruckmeier, Stefan
145
+0
+1776
145
1
1
1
92
W
Hänke, Moritz
Racing Team Wüsten
145
+0
+1776
145
1
1
1
93
S
Speer, Michael
MSG Günzburg
136
+9
+1785
68
2
2
94
S
Vorderhuber, Daniel
130
+6
+1791
130
1
1
1
95
N
Löffler, Maximilian
Burning Wheels
130
+0
+1791
130
1
1
1
96
N
Schumann, Katrin
MSV Brüel
130
+0
+1791
130
1
1
1
97
N
Greilach, Marvin
130
+0
+1791
130
1
1
1
98
O
Polster, Robin
AMC Burgstädt
130
+0
+1791
130
1
1
1
99
O
Thümmler, Tom
1. MCR Zwickau
130
+0
+1791
130
1
1
1
100
S
Heydenreich, Jakob
125
+5
+1796
125
1
1
101
S
Prager, David
MSC Osterhofen
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
102
M
Hirschmann, Florian
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
103
S
Grampp, Sascha
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
104
M
Maurer, Christine
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
105
N
Mehlhase, Thomas
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
106
M
Becker, Peter
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
107
S
Huppertz, Dominik
Burghausen
125
+0
+1796
125
1
1
108
S
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
120
+5
+1801
120
1
1
109
O
Blume, Henry
120
+0
+1801
120
1
1
110
S
Meyer, Christoph
Team Harburgring
120
+0
+1801
120
1
1
111
O
Nestler, Lucas
TSV Gelenau
120
+0
+1801
120
1
1
112
S
Träger, Robin
Träger-Powerteam
120
+0
+1801
120
1
1
113
O
Sidoropolus, Porfi
RC-Team Blankenburg
115
+5
+1806
115
1
1
114
O
Panke, Sebastian
115
+0
+1806
115
1
1
115
M
Becker, Alexander
MAC Hütschenhausen
115
+0
+1806
115
1
1
116
S
Heydenreich, Maximilian
115
+0
+1806
115
1
1
117
O
Bauer, Mirko
AMC Burgstädt
110
+5
+1811
110
1
1
118
S
Pohl, Harald
110
+0
+1811
110
1
1
119
M
Rosskopf, Manfred
Mannis Racing Team
110
+0
+1811
110
1
1
120
O
Brüchert, Ivo
RC-Team Blankenburg
110
+0
+1811
110
1
1
121
M
Bortscher, Phillip
105
+5
+1816
105
1
1
122
S
Öchslein, Marcel
Team Harburgring
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
123
M
Maurer, Axel
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
124
O
Glashagen, Jörg
akkus united
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
125
O
Stagge, Philip
RC-Team Blankenburg
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
126
M
Wenzel, Marcel
MAC Idar-Oberstein
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
127
S
Prager, Mario
105
+0
+1816
105
1
1
128
S
Pohl, Paulo Andre
100
+5
+1821
100
1
1
129
N
Wiegand, Mathias
100
+0
+1821
100
1
1
130
S
Feichtner, Philipp
100
+0
+1821
100
1
1
131
M
Richter, Fabian
MAC Idar-Oberstein
100
+0
+1821
100
1
1
132
M
Mildenberger, Julian
100
+0
+1821
100
1
1
133
S
Brunke, Volker
96
+4
+1825
96
1
1
134
M
Richter, Anne
MAC Idar-Oberstein
96
+0
+1825
96
1
1
135
S
Friedl, Florian
92
+4
+1829
92
1
1
136
M
Haßdenteufel, Johannes
TV St.Wendel 1861
92
+0
+1829
92
1
1
137
S
Wagner, Michael
92
+0
+1829
92
1
1
138
O
Grusa, Wiebke
akkus united
92
+0
+1829
92
1
1
139
O
Findeis-Komm, Malte
88
+4
+1833
88
1
1
140
O
Schicht, Robert
84
+4
+1837
84
1
1
141
O
Glöde, Jonas
RC-Team Blankenburg
84
+0
+1837
84
1
1
142
O
Gehler, Arthur
Racing Center Leipzig
80
+4
+1841
80
1
1
143
O
Gehrke, Johannes
80
+0
+1841
80
1
1
144
S
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
80
+0
+1841
80
1
1
145
O
Fleischer, Sandro
akkus united
80
+0
+1841
80
1
1
146
O
Dietze, Hannah
IGM Dekra Bautzen
76
+4
+1845
76
1
1
147
O
Firstow, Anton
76
+0
+1845
76
1
1
148
O
Hurraß, Christian
76
+0
+1845
76
1
1
149
S
Wiedermann, Andreas
MSG Günzburg
76
+0
+1845
76
1
1
150
S
Prank, Marius
MSG Günzburg
72
+4
+1849
72
1
1
151
S
Müller, Tom
72
+0
+1849
72
1
1
152
O
Firstow, Artur
72
+0
+1849
72
1
1
153
O
Schmidt, Alexander
RCC Dresden
72
+0
+1849
72
1
1
154
S
Prank, Steffen
MSG Günzburg
68
+4
+1853
68
1
1
155
S
Ponto, Sebastian
MFC Cleebronn
0
+68
+1921
0
1
1
1
156
Knutti, Nathalie
United Model Cars Lyss
0
+1921
0
1
1
157
Chlodzinski, Blazej
Automobilklub Polski
0
+1921
0
1
1
158
Hollenstein, Elias
Modellrennsport Team BRC
0
+1921
0
1
1
159
S
Werneth, Ines
0
+1921
0
1
1
160
Triandafilidis, Nino
0
+1921
0
1
1
contact