Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
Belgium
Norway
Ireland
Thailand
Australia
Poland
Hong Kong
Finland
Portugal
Malaysia
Hungary
Greece
Singapore
South Africa
Brazil
China
Argentina
Indonesia
Luxembourg
Slovakia
Russia
Croatia
Taiwan
South Korea
Slovenia
North Cyprus
Philippines
Venezuela
Romania
Turkey
Monaco
Brunei
Macau
Israel
New Zealand
Malta
Ukraine
Estonia
Bulgaria
Lithuania
Kuwait
Cyprus
Mexico
Chile
Belarus
San Marino
Uruguay
Mongolia
Iceland
Latvia
<
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
Euro Offroad Series
Königspokal
Snowbird Nationals
DHI Cup
WCICS
Schumacher BTCC
EFRA GP
The Neo Race
TITC
Int. Indoor Championships
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Mibosport Cup
RCCAOI
Reedy ROC
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
DMSU
Cactus Classic
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Reedy Offroad ROC
GP des 3 Frontières
Inzeller RoC
Euro Nitro Series
JMRCA Nationals
Champions League
Freundecup
Charity Race
FEMCA
North Winter Carp. Series
ERC Hallencup
Dirt Nitro Challenge Italy
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
Italian Job
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
Asian Touring Series
OSM
Wuppertaler Winter Cup
Elbe-Rodleben-Cup
RC Raceway Offroadcup
<
Total
Top Stock
GT2
GT1
Gentlemen
Total
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1998
1997/98
1997
1996/97
1996
<
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Unterhaslberger, Johann
MSV Burghausen
2439
174
4
14
14
14
2
O
Krause, Jörg
Gera
2148
+291
+291
179
4
12
12
12
3
O
Klier, Lutz
1. MCR Zwickau
2101
+47
+338
191
7
11
11
11
4
N
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
1920
+181
+519
192
9
9
10
10
5
S
Nowak, Ralf
Binford Racing Team
1912
+8
+527
174
3
10
11
11
6
M
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
1905
+7
+534
191
7
10
10
10
7
S
Michel, Jürgen
IG Hornets Augsburg
1812
+93
+627
165
3
11
11
11
8
S
Stiegler, Michael
MAC Lauf
1741
+71
+698
124
4
17
14
9
S
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
1741
+0
+698
158
2
11
11
11
10
M
Ehlenbeck, Thomas
RC-Land Heilbronn
1717
+24
+722
143
8
13
12
11
M
Bickendorf, Markus
MAC Idar-Oberstein
1651
+66
+788
138
7
13
12
12
S
Steckbauer, Kurt
1632
+19
+807
181
5
9
9
9
13
O
Dietrich, Uwe
MSC Höckendorf
1602
+30
+837
134
6
12
12
14
O
Greiner-Adam, Ingo
1. MCR Zwickau
1581
+21
+858
132
7
13
12
15
M
Kübler, Rudolf
AMC Ingelheim
1547
+34
+892
129
4
14
12
16
O
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
1540
+7
+899
128
4
17
12
17
O
Kroh, Thomas
MSC Höckendorf
1532
+8
+907
153
1
8
10
10
18
N
Fischer, Tom
AMC Ludwigsau
1492
+40
+947
166
8
9
9
19
S
Weiß, Rudolf
Burghausen
1476
+16
+963
114
3
13
13
20
N
Vogler, Uwe
Berlin
1456
+20
+983
162
3
7
9
9
21
S
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
1428
+28
+1011
130
6
11
11
22
S
Gruber, Tom
1375
+53
+1064
115
1
12
12
23
N
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
1371
+4
+1068
171
1
8
8
8
24
M
Klappert, Gérard
DJK Andernach
1341
+30
+1098
168
2
8
9
8
25
O
Eckhardt, Bernd
MSZ Zwönitz
1327
+14
+1112
121
2
11
11
26
N
Hoche, René
HRC-Team Berlin
1326
+1
+1113
147
7
9
9
27
M
Labod, Jürgen
MAC Andernach
1307
+19
+1132
145
1
6
9
9
28
O
Maurus, Dietmar
TSV Gelenau
1287
+20
+1152
143
7
9
9
29
W
Schumacher, Josef
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
1265
+22
+1174
141
1
4
10
9
30
O
Oehmichen, Thomas
Vogel Modellsport
1213
+52
+1226
135
5
9
9
31
N
Zippel, Heike
1161
+52
+1278
166
2
7
7
7
32
S
Ganzenmüller, Helmut
ORMC Königsbrunn
1124
+37
+1315
112
1
10
10
33
M
Poths, Alfred
AMC Ingelheim
1114
+10
+1325
124
4
9
9
34
S
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
1077
+37
+1362
154
1
5
7
7
35
N
Zippel, Thomas
1076
+1
+1363
154
2
4
7
7
36
O
Fischer, Uwe
TSV Gelenau
1030
+46
+1409
129
1
3
8
8
37
W
Fischer, Rolf
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
1025
+5
+1414
128
4
8
8
38
M
Hilger, Sven
DJK Andernach
1007
+18
+1432
144
4
7
7
39
N
Behrend, Matthias
MSV 06 Berlin
966
+41
+1473
138
4
7
7
40
W
Kalinowski, Heinz-Jürgen
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
961
+5
+1478
192
4
5
5
5
41
M
Weber, Heidi
VfR Rüsselsheim
948
+13
+1491
119
3
8
8
42
W
Basdorf, Hans-Peter
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
921
+27
+1518
154
5
6
6
43
O
Dittmann, Knut
Oelsnitz
910
+11
+1529
114
8
8
44
S
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
910
+0
+1529
130
1
2
7
7
45
S
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
906
+4
+1533
113
2
8
8
46
O
Teichert, Andreas
1. MCR Zwickau
869
+37
+1570
109
1
8
8
47
M
Hensel, Norbert
MBC Goldstein
843
+26
+1596
169
5
5
5
48
M
Mamat, Guido
RC-Land Heilbronn
835
+8
+1604
104
8
8
49
S
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
827
+8
+1612
138
3
6
6
50
S
Knopf, Rainer
Team Knopf-Racing
810
+17
+1629
101
8
8
51
W
Brändle, Manfred
805
+5
+1634
161
4
5
5
52
W
Mastronicla, Toni
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
762
+43
+1677
109
7
7
53
N
Mundt, Andreas
RC World OHZ/HB
760
+2
+1679
127
2
6
6
54
S
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
735
+25
+1704
147
4
5
5
55
O
Ziesmer, Torsten
Zwickau
721
+14
+1718
180
1
4
4
4
56
N
Schmitz, Thomas
712
+9
+1727
142
4
5
5
57
N
von Wachtmeister, Frank
Hamburg
702
+10
+1737
176
1
4
4
4
58
W
Kohlgraf, Udo
Team Sipotech
682
+20
+1757
136
3
5
5
59
O
Fritsch, Heinz
AMS Annaberg
681
+1
+1758
170
2
3
4
4
60
W
Temme, Werner
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
617
+64
+1822
103
6
6
61
W
Riedelbauch, Stefan
561
+56
+1878
187
2
3
3
3
62
O
Sieber, Uwe
TSV Gelenau
535
+26
+1904
134
3
4
4
63
M
Sperr, Stefan
526
+9
+1913
132
1
4
4
64
N
Thiede, Bernd
521
+5
+1918
174
3
3
3
65
O
Schulte, Peter
1. VMSC Plauen
506
+15
+1933
169
1
3
3
3
66
W
Rübhausen, Markus
505
+1
+1934
126
1
4
4
67
O
Koch, Joachim
Sonneberg
505
+0
+1934
126
1
4
4
68
M
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
491
+14
+1948
164
1
3
3
3
69
O
Janik, Holger
MSC Höckendorf
455
+36
+1984
114
4
4
70
W
Drechsler, Dirk
ORC Essen
431
+24
+2008
144
2
3
3
71
M
Braun, Jörg
419
+12
+2020
105
4
4
72
W
Riedelbauch, Horst
406
+13
+2033
135
2
3
3
73
M
Hagemann, Torsten
400
+6
+2039
200
2
2
2
2
74
S
Bender, Thomas
MAC Lauf
400
+0
+2039
200
2
2
2
2
75
W
Paetzel, Detlef
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
385
+15
+2054
128
2
3
3
76
M
Illy, Hans-Dieter
380
+5
+2059
127
1
3
3
77
M
Schmitz, Hans-Jürgen
375
+5
+2064
125
1
3
3
78
N
Garske, Karin
ASG Itzehoe
361
+14
+2078
181
1
2
2
2
79
S
Krauss, Gerhard
360
+1
+2079
180
2
2
2
80
S
Reiser, Markus
341
+19
+2098
171
2
2
2
81
S
Lippert, Holger
340
+1
+2099
113
3
3
82
O
Weiß, Bernd
Kirchberg
330
+10
+2109
110
3
3
83
S
Häpp, Harald
Hambach
328
+2
+2111
109
3
3
84
S
Kalb, Bernd
325
+3
+2114
163
2
2
2
85
S
Ledwolorz, Thomas
325
+0
+2114
163
2
2
2
86
O
Hörl, Thomas
1. VMSC Plauen
325
+0
+2114
163
2
2
2
87
W
Haase, Steffen
IGR Racing Team Runkel
320
+5
+2119
160
1
1
2
2
88
M
Steuer, Ralf
294
+26
+2145
98
3
3
89
W
Peuckert, Joachim
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
265
+29
+2174
133
1
2
2
90
M
Rheinard, Uwe
DJK Andernach
261
+4
+2178
131
1
2
2
91
M
Liebisch, Manfred
260
+1
+2179
130
2
2
2
92
O
Schlag, Jörg
EMC Leipzig
255
+5
+2184
128
1
2
2
93
S
Holzapfel, Harry
250
+5
+2189
125
2
2
94
N
Israel, Stefan
MTB Berlin
250
+0
+2189
125
1
2
2
95
M
Kircher, Uwe
230
+20
+2209
115
2
2
96
S
Amberger, Maximilian
GFC Donath
217
+13
+2222
109
2
2
97
M
Kemmer, Jürgen
MAC Idar-Oberstein
210
+7
+2229
105
2
2
98
M
Anders, Lars
201
+9
+2238
101
2
2
99
M
Wilke, Karl-Heinz
UFM Racing Team
200
+1
+2239
200
1
1
1
1
100
N
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
200
+0
+2239
200
1
1
1
1
101
S
Koller, Peter
188
+12
+2251
94
2
2
102
S
Häpp, Michael
Hambach
182
+6
+2257
91
2
2
103
W
Faber, Thorsten
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
180
+2
+2259
180
1
1
1
104
S
Röhrich, Horst
180
+0
+2259
180
1
1
1
105
M
Langer, Erich
MRC Grossauheim
180
+0
+2259
180
1
1
1
106
M
Maurer, Axel
164
+16
+2275
82
2
2
107
W
Braun, Hans
164
+0
+2275
82
2
2
108
S
Rickert, Thomas
161
+3
+2278
161
1
1
1
109
M
Nußbickel, Oliver
161
+0
+2278
161
1
1
1
110
S
Plaga, Eric
MSV Burghausen
161
+0
+2278
161
1
1
1
111
N
Bock, Jens
ASC Celle
161
+0
+2278
161
1
1
1
112
N
Petschellies, Thomas
145
+16
+2294
145
1
1
1
113
S
Stallbauer, Norbert
Burghausen
145
+0
+2294
145
1
1
1
114
N
Schubert, Sven
130
+15
+2309
130
1
1
1
115
W
Meessen, Heinz-Peter
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
116
S
Tretter, Daniel
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
117
N
Longardt, Leif
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
118
O
Gräfe, Andreas
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
119
N
Probst, Markus
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
120
O
Balthasar, Lutz
AMS Annaberg
130
+0
+2309
130
1
1
1
121
W
Sauer, Jürgen
125
+5
+2314
125
1
1
122
S
Tischer, Matthias
125
+0
+2314
125
1
1
123
W
Arndt, Stefan
125
+0
+2314
125
1
1
124
O
Riemer, Steffen
Racing Center Leipzig
125
+0
+2314
125
1
1
125
N
Schumacher, Andreas
AMC Ludwigsau
125
+0
+2314
125
1
1
126
O
Georgi, René
125
+0
+2314
125
1
1
127
S
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
120
+5
+2319
120
1
1
128
N
Garske, Georg
ASG Itzehoe
120
+0
+2319
120
1
1
129
O
Wolf, Helmut
Mylau
120
+0
+2319
120
1
1
130
M
Hederich, Wolfgang
MSC Kirchhain
115
+5
+2324
115
1
1
131
O
Brömme, Claus
Racing Center Leipzig
115
+0
+2324
115
1
1
132
N
Hilscher, Jürgen
115
+0
+2324
115
1
1
133
N
Lück, Thomas
110
+5
+2329
110
1
1
134
N
Dieckmann, Jens Uwe
110
+0
+2329
110
1
1
135
M
Sensburg, Michael
MRC Grossauheim
110
+0
+2329
110
1
1
136
M
Schmittgen, Harald
DJK Andernach
110
+0
+2329
110
1
1
137
W
Mehl, Wulf
110
+0
+2329
110
1
1
138
N
Funke, Werner
105
+5
+2334
105
1
1
139
O
Grubert, Lothar
AMC Magdeburg
100
+5
+2339
100
1
1
140
W
Voss, Frank
100
+0
+2339
100
1
1
141
S
Nein, Reinhard
96
+4
+2343
96
1
1
142
M
Kappes, Jürgen
Team Motodrom Andernach
96
+0
+2343
96
1
1
143
W
Kuchenbrod, Werner
96
+0
+2343
96
1
1
144
M
Ackermann, Volker
92
+4
+2347
92
1
1
145
W
Hagen, Ingo
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
92
+0
+2347
92
1
1
146
M
Schäfer, Jogi
DJK Andernach
92
+0
+2347
92
1
1
contact