Home
Ranking
Statistics
World Rankings
World Champions
Drivers
Clubs
Races
Classes
Series
Seasons
Nations
Groups
Winning Runs
Videos
Total
Germany
USA
Great Britain
Spain
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
France
Japan
Denmark
Netherland
Sveden
Canada
Czech
>
Total
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
BRCA
ROAR Nationals
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
JBRL Electric Series
AECAR
SRCCA
IFMAR WC
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
JBRL Nitro Series
GP von Höckendorf
ÖFMAV STM
Touring Car Masters
>
Total
OR8
ORE8B
VG10SCA
VG5TW
VG8KL2
OR62WD
ORE2WD
VG8KL1
VG5HOBBY
ORE4WD
OR64WD
ORE2WDST
HEGTWSP
ORESC2
>
Total
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Drivers-Statistics
Rank
gr.
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
count
1
S
Nähr, Patrick
MAC Nürnberg
476
95
3
4
5
5
2
S
Thalheimer, Mirco
LMC Leonberg
474
+2
+2
95
1
4
6
5
3
S
Schöffel, Martin
MCC Hof
470
+4
+6
94
4
6
5
4
S
Mahlmeister, Michael
MCC Hof
467
+3
+9
117
3
5
4
5
S
Schöffel, Dominik
MCC Hof
467
+0
+9
93
1
3
5
5
6
S
Greiner, Dominic
MCC Türkheim
463
+4
+13
93
1
3
5
5
7
O
Gruber, Toni
1. VMSC Plauen
456
+7
+20
91
1
5
5
8
S
Kotte, Matthias
MTC Kulmbach
451
+5
+25
113
1
4
4
9
S
Noll, Alexander
United Racing Team
446
+5
+30
89
1
6
5
10
S
Walter, Ralf
MCT Kulmbach
442
+4
+34
111
1
4
4
11
S
Dill, Alex
MCC Hof
442
+0
+34
111
1
4
4
12
S
Dill, Otmar
MCC Hof
441
+1
+35
110
4
4
13
S
Gebelein, Sebastian
MCC Hof
433
+8
+43
108
4
4
14
S
Erhart, Christian
MAC Bayreuth
429
+4
+47
107
4
4
15
S
Kießling, Daniela
MCC Hof
426
+3
+50
107
5
4
16
S
Gebauer, Lothar
MCC Hof
408
+18
+68
102
4
4
17
N
Heisterkamp, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
358
+50
+118
119
1
3
5
3
18
W
Toennessen, Daniel
RMC Düren
358
+0
+118
90
1
3
5
4
19
W
Bernhardt, Arndt
MC Dortmund
356
+2
+120
89
1
4
5
4
20
N
Hasselbring, Bernd
AMC Hildesheim
356
+0
+120
89
1
3
5
4
21
N
Falkenberg, Frank
MAC Hamburg
356
+0
+120
119
4
5
3
22
M
Rose, Hartmut
MSC Asbach
354
+2
+122
89
4
5
4
23
N
Indratno, Norman
MAC Hamburg
353
+1
+123
118
1
2
3
3
24
M
Kraft, Holger
MSC Kirchhain
353
+0
+123
88
1
2
4
4
25
M
Sting, Dennis
Team SMI Siegen
351
+2
+125
88
2
5
4
26
S
Zeisig, Daniel
MRG Erlangen
350
+1
+126
88
2
4
4
27
N
Sielaff, Kristof
MC Munster
350
+0
+126
117
3
4
3
28
W
Lehmann, Benjamin
MAC Walsum
349
+1
+127
87
2
5
4
29
O
Ecke, Knud
RCCR Munzig
349
+0
+127
116
2
3
3
30
M
May, Marcus
RC-Team Hockenheim
348
+1
+128
87
2
5
4
31
N
Orlowski, Dirk
348
+0
+128
116
2
3
3
32
W
Püpke, Rene
MAC Walsum
346
+2
+130
87
1
5
4
33
N
Beuershausen, Marlon
AMC Hildesheim
345
+1
+131
115
3
3
34
N
Bode, Kai
MC Munster
345
+0
+131
115
1
4
3
35
M
Schuch, Andreas
MSC Kirchhain
342
+3
+134
86
1
4
4
36
N
Schmidt, Marcel
2-speed racing team
342
+0
+134
114
1
3
3
37
N
Tode, Jens
MAC Hamburg
341
+1
+135
114
2
3
3
38
M
Ranft, David
Team SMI Siegen
339
+2
+137
113
3
3
39
W
Baldes, Jörg
MSC Adenau
339
+0
+137
85
1
5
4
40
N
Böhling, Michael
MAG Visselhövede
339
+0
+137
113
1
3
3
41
W
Fleischer, Dieter
RC-RT Troisdorf
338
+1
+138
113
1
3
3
42
N
Mollet, Martin
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
338
+0
+138
85
1
4
4
43
W
Rausch, Bernd
Team Rennschnecken
336
+2
+140
84
1
5
4
44
N
Rose, Marcel
MC Munster
333
+3
+143
111
3
3
45
S
Kappauf, Jörg
MCC Marktredwitz
333
+0
+143
111
3
3
46
S
Günsel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
332
+1
+144
83
1
4
4
47
W
Diekmann, Melvin
MRG Voerde
332
+0
+144
83
5
4
48
W
Nenner, Marco
RMC Düren
332
+0
+144
83
5
4
49
W
Krings, Dennis-Daniel
Team Racers Paradise
331
+1
+145
83
5
4
50
S
Baumgarten, Steve
MRT Rosenheim
328
+3
+148
109
3
3
51
S
Bentenrieder, Daniel
AMSC Augsburg
328
+0
+148
82
4
4
52
S
Kirstein, Levin
MCC Hof
327
+1
+149
109
3
3
53
W
Labik, Fähd
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
323
+4
+153
81
5
4
54
W
Deckers, Jörg
RT Harsewinkel
314
+9
+162
79
4
4
55
W
Krohne, Markus
RT Harsewinkel
312
+2
+164
78
4
4
56
W
Baldes, Uwe
MSC Adenau
306
+6
+170
102
3
3
57
W
Schumann, Marvin
304
+2
+172
101
3
3
58
N
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
242
+62
+234
121
2
2
2
2
59
N
Krause, Ralf
Urban Race Club
242
+0
+234
121
2
2
2
2
60
M
Schäfer, Patrick
RC-Team Hockenheim
240
+2
+236
80
1
2
3
3
61
M
Balk, Simon
MC Ettlingen
239
+1
+237
80
1
2
3
3
62
O
Lehmann, Willy
RCCR Munzig
237
+2
+239
79
2
3
3
63
W
Hepp, Tobias
RMC Düren
237
+0
+239
79
1
2
3
3
64
O
Patrzek, Robert
RCCR Munzig
234
+3
+242
78
1
1
3
3
65
W
Thiele, Daniel
amc Hamm
234
+0
+242
78
2
3
3
66
W
Tödtmann, Thilo-Alexander
MAC Walsum
234
+0
+242
78
1
2
3
3
67
M
Holla, Michael
MRC Rhein-Neckar
234
+0
+242
78
2
3
3
68
O
Krägefski, Tom
RCCR Munzig
233
+1
+243
78
2
3
3
69
S
Heinrich, Michael
MCC Hallstadt
231
+2
+245
116
1
2
2
70
N
Falk, Nico
Burning Wheels
230
+1
+246
115
1
2
2
71
M
Lutz, Raphael
2-speed racing team
228
+2
+248
76
1
3
3
72
M
Berger, Max
WMC Wiesbaden
228
+0
+248
76
3
3
73
N
Arp, Hannes-Simon
MAC Hamburg
227
+1
+249
114
1
2
2
74
W
Bürge, Sebastian
ORC Essen
226
+1
+250
75
3
3
75
N
Köhler, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
225
+1
+251
113
2
2
76
M
Velten, Uwe
AMC Lahntal
224
+1
+252
112
2
2
77
M
Holdermann, Martin
RC-Team Hockenheim
222
+2
+254
111
2
2
78
M
Reiert, Philipp
RC-Team Hockenheim
222
+0
+254
74
3
3
79
W
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
220
+2
+256
110
1
2
2
80
S
Kramer, Klaus
MCC Türkheim
219
+1
+257
110
2
2
81
W
Weyhoven, Andreas
RG Rheinland
219
+0
+257
73
3
3
82
S
Wächs, Heinz
MCC Türkheim
218
+1
+258
109
2
2
83
S
Grenz, Christian
LMC Leonberg
218
+0
+258
73
3
3
84
M
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
216
+2
+260
108
2
2
85
Salven, Michael
2-speed racing team
215
+1
+261
72
1
3
3
86
O
Hartlage, Björn
MRC Leipzig
214
+1
+262
71
3
3
87
W
Göhlich, Georg
MRG Voerde
211
+3
+265
106
2
2
88
S
Künzl, Steffen
RT Fichtenberg
209
+2
+267
70
3
3
89
S
Vogel, Reiner
209
+0
+267
105
2
2
90
W
Cevani, Julien
MAC Walsum
207
+2
+269
69
3
3
91
W
Feldges, Wolfgang
RG Rheinland
206
+1
+270
69
3
3
92
S
Vogel, Jeremy
MCC Hof
202
+4
+274
101
2
2
93
W
Zschäbitz, Dirk
Team Rennschnecken
200
+2
+276
100
2
2
94
M
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
121
+79
+355
61
2
2
2
2
95
O
Wohlrab, Daniel
121
+0
+355
121
1
1
1
1
96
S
Bernauer, Jennifer
RCMSC Greuthof
119
+2
+357
119
1
1
1
97
M
Kunz, Sebastian
WMC Wiesbaden
119
+0
+357
119
1
1
1
98
N
Guttschau, Kai-Oliver
Urban Race Club
119
+0
+357
119
1
1
1
99
O
Kröber, Rico
MSC Gera
119
+0
+357
60
1
2
2
100
O
Renner, Gerd
AMS Annaberg
119
+0
+357
119
1
1
1
101
N
Tietz, Marcel
AMC Hildesheim
117
+2
+359
117
1
1
1
102
S
Gaisbauer, Julian
MCC Türkheim
117
+0
+359
117
1
1
1
103
S
Kanabe, Nobuhiro
MRT Rosenheim
116
+1
+360
116
1
1
1
104
O
Wünsche, Heiko
RCCR Munzig
116
+0
+360
116
1
1
1
105
S
Koza, Rainer
115
+1
+361
115
1
1
106
O
Schmeißer, Lutz
1. VMSC Plauen
115
+0
+361
115
1
1
107
N
Woyciniuk , Detlef
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
113
+2
+363
113
1
1
108
M
Müller, Florian
MSC Asbach
113
+0
+363
113
1
1
109
Galot, Patrick
MAC Saar
113
+0
+363
113
1
1
110
N
Wilfinger, Martin
MSV Puchas
113
+0
+363
113
1
1
111
N
Eilers, Marco
113
+0
+363
113
1
1
112
S
Dietrich, Manuel
RCMSC Greuthof
111
+2
+365
111
1
1
113
N
Bünting, Jens
MC Munster
111
+0
+365
111
1
1
114
N
Eilers, Henrik
MC Munster
111
+0
+365
56
2
2
115
N
Knispel, Jan Simon
MAG Visselhövede
110
+1
+366
110
1
1
116
Galot, Jean-Pierre
110
+0
+366
110
1
1
117
W
Muscara, Marco
RG Rheinland
110
+0
+366
110
1
1
118
M
Paul, Achim
WMC Wiesbaden
109
+1
+367
109
1
1
119
N
Debert, Friedrich
2-speed racing team
109
+0
+367
109
1
1
120
S
Chiaramonte, Giovanni
MRT Rosenheim
109
+0
+367
109
1
1
121
M
Mühlich, Leon
AMC Lahntal
109
+0
+367
109
1
1
122
W
Trapp, Florian
MAC Walsum
108
+1
+368
108
1
1
123
M
Bratzler, Daniel
DJK Andernach
107
+1
+369
107
1
1
124
M
Wörner, Andreas
AMC Lahntal
107
+0
+369
107
1
1
125
S
Salvermoser, Stephan
107
+0
+369
107
1
1
126
S
Schlee, Thomas
MCC Türkheim
106
+1
+370
106
1
1
127
S
Hoffmann, Daniel
1. MBC Bamberg
106
+0
+370
106
1
1
128
W
Fuchs, Hermann-Josef
AMSC Herne
103
+3
+373
103
1
1
129
S
Lechner, Veronica
Scuderia Fun & Drive
103
+0
+373
103
1
1
130
S
Mayer, Dominik
1. MBC Bamberg
103
+0
+373
103
1
1
131
S
Bieniek, Tobias
AMSC Augsburg
103
+0
+373
103
1
1
132
S
Zimmermann, André
Team Harburgring
103
+0
+373
103
1
1
133
S
Gebelein, Volker
MCC Hof
100
+3
+376
100
1
1
134
S
Seuß, Tobias
MCC Hof
99
+1
+377
99
1
1
135
W
Duill, Jürgen
MCK Dormagen
96
+3
+380
96
1
1
136
W
Hübner, Wilfried
93
+3
+383
93
1
1
137
Pietsch, Robert
MRT Rosenheim
0
+93
+476
0
1
1
138
S
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
0
+476
0
1
1
1
contact